Bosch GST 18V-95 B (06015B7001)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GST 18V-95 B (06015B7001)
from £114.72to £150.945 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Saw Type: Reciprocating Saw
• Jigsaw
• 4-level pendulum stroke setting
• Cutting selector dial and variable speed trigger for adjustment
• Suitable for wood, metal, and other materials
• Brushless motor
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GST 18V-95 B (06015B7001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Jigsaw GST 18V-95 B (Without Battery/Charger) B0DQV6T1WZ
Compact design with light weight to enable fast and smooth cutting in various positions with high mobility 4-stage orbital settings to allow controllable and flexible cutting Selection wheel and various speed trigger provides easy stroke rate adjustment for different materials Easy cutting in solid wood, metal, and other materials with this jigsaw thanks to the brushless motor The jigsaw with optimized combination of compactness and performance Scope of supply: 1 x jigsaw blade T 111 C, Basic for Wood (available separately as set of 3: 2 608 630 808);1 x suction nozzle (2 605 730 055);1 x covering hood (1 619 P17 944);Anti-splinter guard (spare part number 2 601 016 065), Weight: 3.6706966623 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£114.72
Shipping: Free
Bosch Jigsaw GST 18V-95 B 18v Professional Cordless 06015B7001 Bare Unit
Bosch Jigsaw GST 18V-95 B 18v Professional Cordless 06015B7001 Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£121.89
Shipping: Free
Bosch Jigsaw GST 18V-95 B (Bare tool, Carton) Cordless 06015B7001
Bosch Jigsaw GST 18V-95 B (Bare tool, Carton) Cordless 06015B7001, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£124.85
Shipping: Free
Bosch Gst 18V-95 B Professional Jigsaw 18V Bare Unit
The Bosch GST 18V-95 B Professional Jigsaw comes with brushless motor to enable a fast and smooth cutting through various materials. It reaches the...
prodImage
£150.94
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch 06015B7001 GST 18V-95 B Professional Jigsaw 18V Bare Unit BSH6015B7001
Bosch 06015B7001 GST 18V-95 B Professional Jigsaw 18V Bare Unit BSH6015B7001, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£135.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Jigsaw
4-level pendulum stroke setting
Cutting selector dial and variable speed trigger for adjustment
Suitable for wood, metal, and other materials
Brushless motor
Specification
Saw Type:Reciprocating Saw

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GST 18V-95 B (06015B7001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TC-JS 18 Li (1x2.5 Ah)
£116.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCS512N-XJ
£112.32
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita HS7611J
£136.68
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita DSS610Z
£112.00
Compare Prices
39 offers
Ryobi R18CS
£111.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black & Decker CS1550
£139.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCS331N
£118.97
Compare Prices
59 offers
Ryobi R18MMS-0
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita M5802
£90.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TC-MC 355
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel