Bosch GSR 12V-35 Professional (06019H8000)

• Cordless Screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Drill Driver
• Rotational Speed: 460 rpm - 1,750 rpm
• Torque Soft: 20 Nm
• Torque Hard: 35 Nm
• Torque Levels: 20+1
• Nominal Voltage: 12 V
• Screw Diameter: Ø 8 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£98.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £98.99 / Unit

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch GSR 12V-35 Professional Cordless Drill Driver Bare Unit 06019H8000
Bosch GSR 12V-35 Professional Cordless Drill Driver Bare Unit 06019H8000, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £98.99 / Unit
Bosch Professional 12V System GSR 12V-35 Cordless Drill Driver (Without Battery/Charger) B07R2FGH4Z
Best performance-to-size ratio: 35 Nm hard torque, 0-1,750 rpm, 154-mm head length Brushless motor along with Electronic Motor Protection prevents overload and ensures a longer tool lifetime Compact design enables optimum handling, especially when working overhead or in tight spaces The drill driver with the best performance and compactness in the 12V category Scope of supply: Cardboard box, Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£114.98
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 12V System GSR 12V-35 Cordless Drill/Driver (Without Rechargeable Battery and Charger, in Cardboard Box)
The Bosch Professional GSR 12V-35 FC Drill/driver's compact design enables optimum handling, especially when working overhead or in tight...
prodImage
£142.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Drill Driver
Drilling Range
Screw Diameter:Ø 8 mm
Drilling Diameter Wood:Ø 32 mm
Drilling Diameter Steel:Ø 10 mm
Keyless Chuck:10 mm
Miscellaneous
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
Auto-Lock:Yes
Spotlight:Yes
Power
Rotational Speed:460 rpm - 1,750 rpm
Torque Soft:20 Nm
Torque Hard:35 Nm
Torque Levels:20+1
Nominal Voltage:12 V

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GSR 12V-35 Professional (06019H8000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita DHP487Z
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DHP489Z
£96.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Makita FS2500
£85.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Metabo SSW 18 LT 300 BL (602398850)
£96.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCF922N
£102.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TP-CI 18/250-C Li BL - Solo (4510095)
£92.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TE-CD 18/2 Li-i Kit
£102.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi R18ID3-0
£93.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£99.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Einhell TE-CD 18/48 Li-i (2x2.0Ah)
£92.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel