Bosch GSR 12V-35 HX (06019J9103)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GSR 12V-35 HX (06019J9103)
from £114.95to £171.659 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Drill Driver
• Rotational Speed: 460 rpm - 1,750 rpm
• Number of Gears: 2
• Torque Soft: 20 Nm
• Torque Hard: 35 Nm
• Torque Levels: 20+1
• Nominal Voltage: 12 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GSR 12V-35 HX (06019J9103)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 12V System GSR 12V-35 HX Cordless Drill/Driver (Without Rechargeable Battery and Charger) B08GL13KJP
Highly compact cordless screwdriver in the 12V class enables easy access to tight and narrow spaces Lockable 1/4" bit interface for easy bit exchange With up to 1,750 rpm, the GSR 12V-35 HX is the fastest 2-gear cordless screwdriver in the 12V category The ideal combination of compactness, productivity and performance Scope of supply: Cardboard box;1 x belt clip, 1 x bit holder, Weight: 1.26986262912 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£114.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GSR 12V-35 HX 12V Compact Cordless Screwdriver BODY ONLY 06019J9103
Bosch Professional GSR 12V-35 HX 12V Compact Cordless Screwdriver BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GSR 12V-35 HX CORDLESS SCREWDRIVER 06019J9103
Bosch Professional GSR 12V-35 HX CORDLESS SCREWDRIVER 06019J9103, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£131.96
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 06019J9103 12V System GSR 12V-35 HX Cordless Drill/Driver (Without Rechargeable Battery and Charger, in Cardboard Box)
The short head length and compact design make for easy handling and access to tight spaces and enable overhead work Fast project progress: With up...
prodImage
£138.03
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch GSR 12V-35 HX 12V Drill Driver Bare Unit 06019J9103
Bosch GSR 12V-35 HX 12V Drill Driver Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£133.93
Shipping: Free
Bosch GSR 12V-35 HX 12v Cordless Brushless Hex Drill Driver No Batteries 06019J9103
Bosch GSR 12V-35 HX 12v Cordless Brushless Hex Drill Driver No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£141.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch GSR 12V-35 HX Screwdriver - Compact & Powerful Performance 06019J9103
Bosch GSR 12V-35 HX Screwdriver - Compact & Powerful Performance, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£154.08
Shipping: Free
Bosch 06019J9103 GSR 12V-35 HX Professional Screwdriver 12V Bare Unit BSH6019J91
Bosch 06019J9103 GSR 12V-35 HX Professional Screwdriver 12V Bare Unit BSH6019J91, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£154.82
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO 12v Cordless Screwdriver GSR 12V-35 HX Carton box L-Boxx i 06019J9103
Bosch PRO 12v Cordless Screwdriver GSR 12V-35 HX Carton box L-Boxx i 06019J9103, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£171.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Indicator:Yes
Number of Batteries:0
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Drill Driver
Dimensions
Weight:750 g
Drilling Range
Keyless Chuck:0.8 mm - 10 mm
Other
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
Spotlight:Yes
Accessories:Belt clip, Bit holder, Charger
Performance
Rotational Speed:460 rpm - 1,750 rpm
Number of Gears:2
Torque Soft:20 Nm
Torque Hard:35 Nm
Torque Levels:20+1
Nominal Voltage:12 V

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GSR 12V-35 HX (06019J9103)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Metabo BS 18 Quick (602217840)
£114.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo PowerMaxx BS Basic (600984500)
£115.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo SSD 18 LT 200 BL (602397840)
£88.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
DeWalt DCD740N
£117.30
Compare Prices
48 offers
Makita DTW181Z
£107.63
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita FS6300
£118.09
Compare Prices
12 offers
Makita TW161DZ
£111.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCF922N
£120.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Metabo SSD 18 LTX 200 BL (602396840)
£118.76
Compare Prices
10 offers
Einhell TC-PW 610
£119.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel