Bosch GSH 18V-5 (0611918200)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GSH 18V-5 (0611918200)
from £601.88to £654.952 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Cordless rotary hammer
• Performance of 8.5 joules
• Brushless BITURBO motor
• Vibration Control
• Impact rate up to 3050 blows per minute
• Vario-Lock system with 12 chisel positions
• Dimensions: length 48.1 cm, width 10.5 cm, height 27.6 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GSH 18V-5 (0611918200)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch PRO Cordless Demolition Hammer with SDS max GSH 18V-5 XL-Boxx 172 06119182 0611918200
Bosch PRO Cordless Demolition Hammer with SDS max GSH 18V-5 XL-Boxx 172 06119182, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£601.88
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch GSH 18V-5 18v Cordless SDS Max Demolition Hammer No Batteries 0611918200
Bosch GSH 18V-5 18v Cordless SDS Max Demolition Hammer No Batteries, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Construction Tools > Breakers
prodImage
£654.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless rotary hammer
Performance of 8.5 joules
Brushless BITURBO motor
Vibration Control
Impact rate up to 3050 blows per minute
Vario-Lock system with 12 chisel positions
Dimensions: length 48.1 cm, width 10.5 cm, height 27.6 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GSH 18V-5 (0611918200)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita DHR283ZWJU
£645.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hikoki DH40MEY2
£512.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita HM001GZ02
£461.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt D25614K
£479.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Metabo KHEV 8-45 BL (600766500)
£725.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita HR4013C
£726.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel