Bosch GSB 18V-28 Professional (06019H4008)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GSB 18V-28 Professional (06019H4008)
from £162.16to £256.495 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact Drill Driver
• Rotational Speed: 500 rpm - 1,900 rpm
• Torque Soft: 28 Nm
• Torque Hard: 63 Nm
• Torque Levels: 20+1
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Screw Diameter: Ø 8 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GSB 18V-28 Professional (06019H4008)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional GSB 18 V-28 Cordless Combi Drill BodyLB-06019H4008
Bosch Professional GSB 18 V-28 Cordless Combi Drill BodyLB-06019H4008, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£162.16
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Combi Drill GSB 18V-28 (incl. L-BOXX, Without Battery/Charger) 06019H4008
63 Nm of hard torque ensures professional performance 13-mm full-metal chuck makes it highly durable, ensuring less wear and longer use Compact ergonomic design enables comfortable handling for convenient work Professional performer in the 18 V category - with impact drilling function Lieferumfang: L-BOXX 136 (1 600 A01 2G0), Weight: 2.645547144 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£176.57
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Cordless Combi GSB 18V-28 L-Boxx 136 06019H4008
Bosch PRO Cordless Combi GSB 18V-28 L-Boxx 136 06019H4008, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£209.38
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch GSB 18V-28 18v Dynamic Cordless Combi Drill No Batteries 06019H4008
Bosch GSB 18V-28 18v Dynamic Cordless Combi Drill No Batteries, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£211.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 06019H4008 GSB 18V-28 Combi Drill with L-BOXX 18V Bare Unit
Bosch 06019H4008 GSB 18V-28 Combi Drill with L-BOXX 18V Bare Unit, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£256.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
L-Boxx
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact Drill Driver
Drilling Range
Screw Diameter:Ø 8 mm
Drilling Diameter Wood:Ø 38 mm
Drilling Diameter Steel:Ø 13 mm
Keyless Chuck:1.5 mm - 13 mm
Performance
Rotational Speed:500 rpm - 1,900 rpm
Torque Soft:28 Nm
Torque Hard:63 Nm
Torque Levels:20+1
Nominal Voltage:18 V

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GSB 18V-28 Professional (06019H4008)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Metabo SB 18 L Set (602317870)
£162.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCF921NT
£163.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley SFMCD720D2K
£152.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Pneumatic Impact Wrench (9012M-1)
£160.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hazet Twin Turbo Impact Wrench (9012ATT)
£163.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita DDF489Z
£165.24
Compare Prices
7 offers
DeWalt DCD796D2-QW
£159.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo SB 18 L (602317500)
£159.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DTW302Z
£165.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DCF923N
£157.98
Compare Prices
16 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel