Bosch GSB 18V-110 C Professional (06019G0309)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GSB 18V-110 C Professional (06019G0309)
from £134.99to £228.497 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact Drill Driver
• Rotational Speed: 480 rpm - 2,100 rpm
• Torque Soft: 47 Nm
• Torque Hard: 110 Nm
• Torque Levels: 25+1
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Max. Impact Rate: 31,500 1/min
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GSB 18V-110 C Professional (06019G0309)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Combi Drill GSB 18V-110 C (max. Torque of 110 Nm, incl. Aux. Handle, Without Battery/Charger) B083QM7PLT
110 Nm maximum torque and brushless motor make the tool extremely strong Full-metal chuck for high durability make the impact drill driver capable of handling even the toughest applications on the jobsite Bluetooth Connectivity option to connect directly to a smartphone for additional tool control Extremely powerful and robust 18 V impact drill driver – with brushless motor and impact drilling function Scope of supply: Auxiliary handle (1 602 025 07X);Cardboard box, Weight: 4.40924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch GSB 18 V-110 C Brushless Combi Drill Bare Unit - 06019G0309
The Bosch 18V Brushless Combi Drill Bare Unit 06019G0309 is an ideal combi drill for trade professionals as it provides quality performance,
prodImage
£182.63
Shipping: Free
Bosch GSB 18V-110 C Cordless Brushless Combi Drill Bare Unit 06019G0309
Bosch GSB 18V-110 C Cordless Brushless Combi Drill Bare Unit 06019G0309, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£184.39
Shipping: Free
Bosch GSB 18V-110 C 18V Brushless Combi Drill Body Only 06019G0309
Bosch GSB 18V-110 C 18V Brushless Combi Drill Body Only 06019G0309, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
BOSCH GSB 18 V-110C N 18v Combi drill 13mm keyless chuck
BOSCH GSB 18 V-110C N 18v Combi drill 13mm keyless chuck, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£187.68
Shipping: Free
Bosch 06019G0309 18V Cordless Combi Drill
Bosch 06019G0309 18V Cordless Combi Drill, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch GSB 18 V-110 C Brushless Combi Drill Bare Unit - 06019G0309
Bosch GSB 18 V-110 C Brushless Combi Drill Bare Unit - 06019G0309, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£228.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact Drill Driver
Drilling Range
Screw Diameter:Ø 12 mm
Drilling Diameter Concrete :Ø 16 mm
Drilling Diameter Wood:Ø 82 mm
Drilling Diameter Steel:Ø 13 mm
Keyless Chuck:1.5 mm - 13 mm
Other
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
Spotlight:Yes
Performance
Rotational Speed:480 rpm - 2,100 rpm
Torque Soft:47 Nm
Torque Hard:110 Nm
Torque Levels:25+1
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Max. Impact Rate:31,500 1/min

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GSB 18V-110 C Professional (06019G0309)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Metabo SSW 18 LTX 300 BL (602395890)
£135.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo SB 18 LTX BL I (602360840)
£133.88
Compare Prices
12 offers
Makita TD022DSE
£132.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black & Decker BCD382D2XK-QW
£133.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo SSW 18 LTX 300 BL (602395840)
£137.15
Compare Prices
9 offers
Festool SB-CT MINI/MIDI-2/CT15 (204310)
£107.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCD996NT
£132.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BDCDC18BAFC
£139.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo BS 18 Quick (602217840)
£114.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver 9021P-2
£130.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel