Bosch GRC 12V-60 SN (06019N8301)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GRC 12V-60 SN (06019N8301)
from £169.98to £223.425 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Ratchet screwdriver
• Cordless ratchet screwdriver
• 12V system
• Variable speed adjustable via trigger switch
• Integrated LED light
• Torque output
• 3/8" tool holder
• Head length 79 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GRC 12V-60 SN (06019N8301)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 12V System Cordless Drill Driver GRC 12V-60 3/8 SN B0F48FK24L
Outstanding tool control and comfortable grip thanks to ergonomic design and small circumference Compact and convenient with lean 12 V system for accessing tight spaces and LED light to illuminate dark areas Efficient, intuitive operation thanks to variable speed trigger Robust and durable thanks to metal housing Scope of supply: Carton box, Weight: 1.6755131912 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£169.98
Shipping: Free
BOSCH GRC 12V-60 3/8 SN 12v Ratchet wrench 3/8" square drive
BOSCH GRC 12V-60 3/8 SN 12v Ratchet wrench 3/8" square drive, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£171.36
Shipping: Free
Bosch Ratchet Wrench GRC 12V-60 3/8 SN (Bare tool, Carton) 06019N8301
Bosch Ratchet Wrench GRC 12V-60 3/8 SN (Bare tool, Carton) 06019N8301, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£184.02
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch GRC 12V-60 3/8 SN 12v Cordless Ratchet Wrench No Batteries 06019N8301
Bosch GRC 12V-60 3/8 SN 12v Cordless Ratchet Wrench No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Ratchet Wrenches
prodImage
£205.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO 12v Cordless Ratchet Wrench GRC 12V-60 3/8 SN Carton box 06019N8301
Bosch PRO 12v Cordless Ratchet Wrench GRC 12V-60 3/8 SN Carton box 06019N8301, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£223.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless ratchet screwdriver
12V system
Variable speed adjustable via trigger switch
Integrated LED light
Torque output
3/8" tool holder
Head length 79 mm
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Ratchet screwdriver

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GRC 12V-60 SN (06019N8301)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TP-CW 18/750-C Li BL - Solo (4510065)
£169.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita TD001GZ
£169.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DDF489Z
£165.24
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hazet Pneumatic Impact Wrench (9012M-1)
£169.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita DFS250Z
£170.04
Compare Prices
11 offers
Makita DTW302Z
£165.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DCF860NT-XJ
£169.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver 9022P-2
£168.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DTL300Z
£158.10
Compare Prices
14 offers
Makita TW004GZ
£174.25
Compare Prices
9 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel