Bosch GOP 18V-34 Solo (06018G2000)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GOP 18V-34 Solo (06018G2000)
from £189.95to £260.955 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Bosch Professional 18V Cordless Multi-Cutter GOP 18V-34
• Without battery and charger, in L-BOXX
• Starlock Plus and Vibration Control
• Blade change without additional tools
• Vibration Control reduces vibrations by 50%
• Oscillation angle: 3.4°, Vibration Control: 3.9 m/s²
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GOP 18V-34 Solo (06018G2000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Multi Tool GOP 18V-34 (brushless Motor, Vibration Control, 180 mm Slim Grip, incl. 1x Saw Blade, L-BOXX) B0CPQ58P42
Scope of supply: L-BOXX 136 (1 600 A01 2G0);1 x StarlockPlus BIM plunge cut saw blade PAIZ 32 APB, Curved-Tec, Wood + Metal (2 608 662 558) Smooth operation and control with slim, ergonomic grip Increased cutting efficiency in small areas with 3.4° oscillating angle Fast exchange of compatible Starlock accessories with Sanp-in SDS system Easy, accurate cutting with enhanced, low-vibration design, Weight: 2.314853751 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£189.95
Shipping: Free
BOSCH GOP 18 V-34 N L-BOXX 18v Multi function tool
BOSCH GOP 18 V-34 N L-BOXX 18v Multi function tool, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£196.86
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GOP 18V-34 Starlock Plus Brushless Multi Tool Body Only In... 06018G2000
Bosch Professional GOP 18V-34 Starlock Plus Brushless Multi Tool Body Only In..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Oscillating Tools
prodImage
£203.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional 18V Multi-Cutter PRO GOP 18V-34 - Multipurpose Tool 0 601 8G2 000
Bosch Professional 18V Multi-Cutter PRO GOP 18V-34 - Multipurpose Tool, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£218.20
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch GOP 18V-34 18v Cordless Brushless Starlock Plus Oscillating Multi Tool No 06018G2000
Bosch GOP 18V-34 18v Cordless Brushless Starlock Plus Oscillating Multi Tool No, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£260.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bosch Professional 18V Cordless Multi-Cutter GOP 18V-34
Without battery and charger, in L-BOXX
Starlock Plus and Vibration Control
Blade change without additional tools
Vibration Control reduces vibrations by 50%
Oscillation angle: 3.4°, Vibration Control: 3.9 m/s²

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GOP 18V-34 Solo (06018G2000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)
£180.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fein AMM500 Plus AS (71293862000)
£179.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hikoki CV18DAW2Z
£177.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
DeWalt DCS353D2
£203.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Flex MT 18.0-EC C (518409)
£224.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita TM001GZ
£160.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley FME650K
£148.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel