Bosch GLM 50-27 CG (0601072U01)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GLM 50-27 CG (0601072U01)
from £179.91to £292.957 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Laser distance meter
• Measurement time: 4 s
• Range: 50 m
• Accuracy: ±1.5mm
• Laser Class: 2
• Display: Yes
• Automatic Shut-Off: Yes
• Protection Rating: IP 65
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GLM 50-27 CG (0601072U01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Laser Measure GLM 50-27 CG (Green Laser, Range: up to 50m, 3.7V Li-Ion Battery, USB Cable, Robust, IP65, Data Transfer via Bluetooth, Hand Strap, Pouch) B08XZF15M6
EXCELLENT VISIBILITY: Its green laser spot is more visible compared to red laser, which makes it especially qualified for long-distance measurements in bright indoor conditions. HIGHLY ROBUST: The laser measure is jobsite-ready, with IP65 protection, the device is very durable and suitable for rough conditions. It's robust housing resists 1.5 m drops even on hard concrete. CONNECTIVITY + MEASUREON APP: Easy on-site documentation of floor plans, measurements, photos, and notes with cloud-based project access anywhere on all devices. SMART USER INTERFACE: The tool features a colour display and a vibration motor for measuring feedback. Additionally, it has a Help Function with intuitive animations which explain each mode. ITEMS INCLUDED: Laser Measure GLM 50-27 CG, App, 1 x 3.7V Li-Ion battery, USB-A to USB-C cable, hand strap and pouch, Weight: 0.36155810968 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£179.91
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GLM 50-27 CG Green Bluetooth Laser Measuring Tool 50m Inc ... 0601072U01
Bosch Professional GLM 50-27 CG Green Bluetooth Laser Measuring Tool 50m Inc ..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£241.02
Shipping: Free
Bosch GLM 50-27 CG Professional Laser Measure & Adaptor 0601072U01
Bosch GLM 50-27 CG Professional Laser Measure & Adaptor, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£249.51
Shipping: Free
Bosch GLM 50-27 CG Professional Laser Measure + Li-Ion Adapter - Blue GLM5027CGBA
Bosch GLM 50-27 CG Professional Laser Measure + Li-Ion Adapter 3.7V Li-Ion Battery With Bluetooth - Blue Sound and vibration feedback to verify...
prodImage
£251.11
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch 0601072U01 GLM 50-27 CG Professional Laser Measure & Adaptor BSH601072U01
Bosch 0601072U01 GLM 50-27 CG Professional Laser Measure & Adaptor BSH601072U01, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£272.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch GLM 50-27 CG Professional Laser Measure & Adaptor 0601072U01
Bosch GLM 50-27 CG Professional Laser Measure & Adaptor, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£283.68
Shipping: Free
Bosch GLM 50-27 CG Professional Green Laser Measure 50m 0601072U01
Bosch GLM 50-27 CG Professional Green Laser Measure 50m, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£292.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Measurement time: 4 s
Dimensions
Weight:200 g
Specification
Range:50 m
Accuracy:±1.5mm
Laser Class:2
Display:Yes
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Protection Rating:IP 65

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GLM 50-27 CG (0601072U01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Laserliner CondenseSpot Pro (082.049A)
£179.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uni-T UTG962E
£180.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Testo TE Type K Surface Sensor (0602 0993)
£181.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech RPM33 Tachometer
£182.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech RHT510 Humidity Meter
£140.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech AN100 Mini Thermo Anemometer
£175.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sola Smart
£185.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech HT30 temperature measuring device
£175.62
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fluke 64 MAX Infrared Thermometer
£185.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel