Bosch GLL 20-22 G (0601065601)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GLL 20-22 G (0601065601)
from £223.755 offersManufacturer: BoschPrice History
• Robust line laser with IP65 protection against dust and water
• Dual power source: 3.7 V Li-Ion battery and AA alkaline batteries
• U-shaped laser window for a wider beam angle
• Visible green laser lines, four times brighter than red lines
• Leveling accuracy of ± 0.3 mm/m and self-leveling range of ± 4°
• Operating time up to 8 hours in cross-line mode
• Weight approx. 0.56 kg, projection of 2 lines
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional GLL 20-22 G 3.6v Green Line Laser Body Only 0601065601
Bosch Professional GLL 20-22 G 3.6v Green Line Laser Body Only 0601065601, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£223.75
Shipping: Free
Bosch GLL 20-22 G (BT150, LB10, 4x 1.5V LR6 Batteries) 0601065601
Bosch GLL 20-22 G (BT150, LB10, 4x 1.5V LR6 Batteries) 0601065601, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Measuring Tools > Laser Measurers
prodImage
£231.27
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional line Laser GLL 20-22 G LB 10 Bracket, Green Laser, Indoor use, Dual Power Source, 2 x 1.5V LR6 Batteries, Protective Bag, BT 150 Tripod B0DFHP4CL8
Two laser lines: easier alignment with the GLL 20-22 G line laser, the horizontal laser line can be projected even further through the U-shaped window Precise results: for extremely precise measurements, the laser measuring device delivers results with an accuracy of ± 0.3 mm Dual power source: for more flexibility, the device can be used with a 3.7 V lithium-ion battery or with AA batteries via the battery adapter to avoid downtime Very robust: durable and rubber-reinforced housing with protection class IP65 to withstand dust and water Items included: GLL 20-22 G line laser, LB 10 bracket, laser target plate, protective bag, 4 x 1.5V LR 6 batteries, BT 150 tripod, Weight: 1.4991433816 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£235.96
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch GLL 20-22 G Professional Line Laser Level and Tripod Set No Batteries 0601065601
Bosch GLL 20-22 G Professional Line Laser Level and Tripod Set No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£277.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Line Laser GLL 20-22 G Carton box 0601065601
Bosch PRO Line Laser GLL 20-22 G Carton box 0601065601, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£288.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Robust line laser with IP65 protection against dust and water
Dual power source: 3.7 V Li-Ion battery and AA alkaline batteries
U-shaped laser window for a wider beam angle
Visible green laser lines, four times brighter than red lines
Leveling accuracy of ± 0.3 mm/m and self-leveling range of ± 4°
Operating time up to 8 hours in cross-line mode
Weight approx. 0.56 kg, projection of 2 lines

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GLL 20-22 G (0601065601)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Testo Smart Probes Mold Set (0563 0005 10)
£224.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Voltcraft BS-350XIPSD
£225.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech VB300 USB datalogger
£189.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gossen Metrawatt M660C
£227.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech 380320 Insulation Tester
£220.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech EMF450 Electrosmog Meter
£242.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Leveling instrument OLS 26 (17862)
£219.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
DeWalt DW03101
£229.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Testo Saveris 2-T2 (0572 2032)
£216.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel