Bosch GIM 60 (0601076700)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GIM 60 (0601076700)
from £123.42to £204.4911 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Spirit Level
• Number of Vials : 2
• Flip display
• Measurement range angle: 0° to 360°
• Tripod mount
• Accuracy: +/- 1 mm/m
• Dimensions: L60 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch GIM 60 (0601076700)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BOSCH GIM 60 AAA batteries Incline measurer
BOSCH GIM 60 AAA batteries Incline measurer, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£123.42
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Digital Inclinometer GIM 60 (Measurement Range: 0-360º, Length: 60 cm) B013WB1CVO
PROFESSIONAL USE: Measures precise tilts in degrees, percent or millimetres/metres with an accuracy of +/- 0,2º (1-89º). Highly robust with IP54 protection against dust and splash water. EASY TO USE: Direction arrows and audible signals at 0 and 90 for easy alignment. HOLD FUNCTION: Hold/Copy function to hold and transfer the measuring result ILLUMINATED DISPLAY: Measured values automatically turn on the display when working overhead ITEMS INCLUDED: GIM 60, 4 x AA Batteries and protective bag, Weight: 1.4991433816 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£125.19
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GIM 60 Digitalclinometer - 0601076700
Bosch Professional GIM 60 Digitalclinometer - 0601076700, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£142.04
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 601076700 Digital Inclinometer GIM 60 (measurement range: 0-360º, length: 60 cm), 5.9 cm*60.8 cm*2.7 cm
Bosch Professional 601076700 Digital Inclinometer GIM 60 (measurement range: 0-360ãâº, length: 60 cm), 5.9 cm*60.8 cm*2.7 cm
prodImage
£153.70
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch GIM60 Digital Inclinometer BSH601076700
Bosch GIM60 Digital Inclinometer, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£150.76
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional BOSCH GIM 60 DIGITAL INCLINOMETER LEVEL 0 601 076 700
BOSCH GIM 60 DIGITAL INCLINOMETER LEVEL 0 601 076 700, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£158.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch 0601076700 GIM 60 Professional Incline Measurer BSH601076700
Bosch 0601076700 GIM 60 Professional Incline Measurer BSH601076700, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£168.92
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Digital Inclinometer GIM 60 Carton box 0601076700
Bosch PRO Digital Inclinometer GIM 60 Carton box 0601076700, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Meters, Sensors & Probes
prodImage
£169.34
Shipping: Free
Bosch GIM 60 Professional Incline Measurer 0601076700
Bosch GIM 60 Professional Incline Measurer, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£173.48
Shipping: Free
BOSCH - PROFESSIONAL (BLUE) GIM 60 Professional Digital Incline Measure & Spirit Level - 0601076700
GIM 60 Professional Digital Incline Measure & Spirit Level - 0601076700, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Spirit Levels & Plumb Bobs
prodImage
£198.69
Shipping: Free
Bosch 601076700 GIM 60 Professional Incline Measurer
Bosch 601076700 GIM 60 Professional Incline Measurer, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£204.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Number of Vials :2
Flip display
Measurement range angle: 0° to 360°
Tripod mount
Accuracy:+/- 1 mm/m
Dimensions:L60 cm

Price History

1M
Bosch GIM 60 (0601076700)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Laserliner DigiLevel Pro (081.270A)
£133.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 196-2 200 cm (17209)
£111.48
Compare Prices
12 offers
Laserliner DigiLevel Laser G40 (081.255A)
£106.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sola HPL 75
£103.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laserliner ArcoMaster 40 (075.130A)
£142.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila 196-2 K 122 cm (16406)
£98.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stabila Spirit level 96-2 M 200 cm (15858)
£148.61
Compare Prices
10 offers
Stabila Spirit level 81 S 100 cm (02506)
£92.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel