Bosch GHO 18V-26 (06015B5000)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GHO 18V-26 (06015B5000)
from £229.98to £317.955 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Plane
• Idle speed: 13,600 rpm
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Max. Thicknessing Width: 82 mm
• Max. Planing Depth : 2.6 mm
• Dust Extraction: Yes
• Weight: 2.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GHO 18V-26 (06015B5000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Planer GHO 18V-26 (brushless Motor, incl. Dust Bag, Parallel Guide, 1x Wood Razor Blade, L-BOXX) B0D2HWZQ4Y
Scope of supply: Dust bag;Parallel guide;1 x extra wood razor blade;L-BOXX 238 (1 600 A01 2G2) Similar power performance to corded tools with it’s Bosch Brushless motor Save time and effort with improved dust management and dual chipping Fast blade change without adjustment thanks to dual-blade TC changing system Ensured consistent flatness in wood surface due to precision engineering design, Weight: 5.401325419 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£229.98
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch 18v Professional GHO 18V-26 Cordless 82mm Planer Brushless + L-Boxx Case 06015B5000
Bosch 18v Professional GHO 18V-26 Cordless 82mm Planer Brushless + L-Boxx Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Planers
prodImage
£275.59
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GHO 18V-26 Cordless Planer In L-boxx 06015B5000
Bosch Professional GHO 18V-26 Cordless Planer In L-boxx 06015B5000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Planers
prodImage
£278.05
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Planer GHO 18V-26 (brushless Motor, in...
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Planer GHO 18V-26 (brushless Motor, in..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£289.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch GHO 18V-26 18v Cordless Brushless Planer No Batteries 06015B5000
Bosch GHO 18V-26 18v Cordless Brushless Planer No Batteries, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Planers > Planers
prodImage
£317.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:2.5 kg
Other
Max. Thicknessing Width:82 mm
Max. Planing Depth :2.6 mm
Dust Extraction:Yes
Performance
Idle speed:13,600 rpm
Nominal Voltage:18 V

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GHO 18V-26 (06015B5000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel