Bosch GHE 18V-60 (06008C9000)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GHE 18V-60 (06008C9000)
from £174.96to £235.958 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Hedge Trimmer
• Cutting Length: 60 cm
• Blade Spacing: 23 mm
• Strokes at No Load: 3,000 rpm
• Cutting Speed: 1,500cuts/min.
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Operating Noise: 91 dB
• Number of Batteries: 0
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GHE 18V-60 (06008C9000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Hedgecutter GHE 18V-60 (brushless Motor, Cutting Capacity of 20 mm)
POWERFUL PERFORMER: The brushless motor supports strong performance in demanding tasks and a long service life CONTINUOUS CUTTING: The Bosch Anti-Blocking System prevents the blade from jamming even when cutting thicker branches LIGHTWEIGHT AND ERGONOMIC DESIGN: Minimises user fatigue, especially for cutting dense hedges AMPShare: Batteries and chargers are fully compatible with the Bosch Professional 18V System as well as many other tools from brands in the AMPShare battery partnership Items included: GHE 18V-60, Weight: 6.61386786 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£174.96
Shipping: Free
Bosch GHE 18V-60 18V Professional Cordless Brushless Hedge Trimmer - Bare Tool 06008C9000
Bosch GHE 18V-60 18V Professional Cordless Brushless Hedge Trimmer - Bare Tool, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
BARE - BOSCH PRO GHE18V-60 24" Cordless Hedgecutter 06008C9000 4059952654836 ZTH
BARE - BOSCH PRO GHE18V-60 24" Cordless Hedgecutter 06008C9000 4059952654836 ZTH, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£189.97
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch GHE 18V-60 Cordless Hedge Trimmer Cutter Body only 06008C9000
Bosch GHE 18V-60 Cordless Hedge Trimmer Cutter Body only 06008C9000, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£203.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch GHE 18V-60 Cordless Hedge Trimmer Cutter Body only 06008C9000
Bosch GHE 18V-60 Cordless Hedge Trimmer Cutter Body only 06008C9000, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£204.49
Shipping: Free
Bosch GHE 18V-60 Cordless Hedge Trimmer Cutter Body only 06008C9000
Bosch GHE 18V-60 Cordless Hedge Trimmer Cutter Body only 06008C9000, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£204.79
Shipping: Free
BARE TOOL BOSCH PRO GHE 18V-60 24" Cordless Hedgecutter 06008C9000 4059952654836
BARE TOOL BOSCH PRO GHE 18V-60 24" Cordless Hedgecutter 06008C9000 4059952654836, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£219.97
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GHE 18V-60 18v Cordless Brushless Hedge Trimmer 600mm No Batt 06008C9000
Bosch Professional GHE 18V-60 18v Cordless Brushless Hedge Trimmer 600mm No Batt, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£235.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Data
Cutting Length:60 cm
Blade Spacing:23 mm
Strokes at No Load:3,000 rpm
Cutting Speed:1,500cuts/min.
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Operating Noise:91 dB
Dimensions
Weight:3 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GHE 18V-60 (06008C9000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita DUH607Z
£177.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita UH020GZ
£168.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Metabo HS 18 LTX BL 55 (601722850)
£177.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo AHS 18-65 V (600467850)
£167.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GP-HH 18/50 Li T BL-Solo (3410972)
£183.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita UH6580
£193.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
GreenWorks G40PSH Solo
£155.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCMHT563N
£142.03
Compare Prices
8 offers
DeWalt DCM563PB
£155.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kärcher PHG 18-45 Battery (1.444-210.0)
£147.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel