Bosch GHE 18V-50 TP (06008D5000)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GHE 18V-50 TP (06008D5000)
from £239.74to £429.005 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Blade Spacing: 23 mm
• Hedge trimmer
• Material: aluminum
• Cutting head: swivels up to 120 degrees, cutting capacity 23.5 mm
• Stroke rate: 3400/min
• Weight: 4.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GHE 18V-50 TP (06008D5000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 18V System Hedgepole GHE 18V-50 TP (2.5 m Telescopic Pole, 3,400 Strokes per Minute, 23.5 mm Tooth Opening, incl. Shoulder Strap, Without Battery) B0FDLBSJDC
BRUSHLESS MOTOR: Powerful performance with Brushless motor and variable speed control TELESCOPIC POLE: Cuts tall hedges easily thanks to 2.5 m telescopic pole" ANTI-BLOCKING: SYSTEM: Cuts thicker branches without jamming thanks to the patented Bosch Anti-Blocking System AMPShare: Compatible with the Bosch Professional 18V System and with the multi-brand battery alliance AMPShare. ITEMS INCLUDED: GHE 18V-50 TP, 1x 50 cm cutting blade, 1x shoulder strap., Weight: 9.92080179 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£239.74
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GHE 18V-50 TP 18v Brushless Pole Hedge Trimmer Body Only 0... 06008D5000
Bosch Professional GHE 18V-50 TP 18v Brushless Pole Hedge Trimmer Body Only 0..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£256.52
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GHE 18V-50 TP Cordless Hedgecutter Bare Unit 06008D5000
Bosch Professional GHE 18V-50 TP Cordless Hedgecutter Bare Unit 06008D5000, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£282.34
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional 18v Cordless 2m Pole Hedge Cutter GHE 18V-50 TP Trimmer Bare 06008D5000
Bosch Professional 18v Cordless 2m Pole Hedge Cutter GHE 18V-50 TP Trimmer Bare, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£296.79
Shipping: Free
Bosch GHE18V-50T 18v Cordless Pole Hedge Trimmer 50cm Blade Length 06008D5000
Bosch GHE18V-50T 18v Cordless Pole Hedge Trimmer 50cm Blade Length, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£429.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Hedge trimmer
Material: aluminum
Cutting head: swivels up to 120 degrees, cutting capacity 23.5 mm
Stroke rate: 3400/min
Weight: 4.5 kg
Data
Blade Spacing:23 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GHE 18V-50 TP (06008D5000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita UH006GZ
£250.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
DeWalt DCMPH566N
£226.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Makita UH014GZ
£250.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo HS 18 LTX BL 75 (601724850)
£220.31
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita UH004GZ
£266.43
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita UH007GZ
£269.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita EN401MP
£224.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita UH6580
£193.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DUH754SZ
£189.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell GP-HH 18/50 Li T BL-Solo (3410972)
£183.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel