Bosch GGS 28 CE (0601220100)
Manufacturer: Bosch
- Grinding Tool
- Sander Type: Straight Grinder
- Power Consumption: 650 W
- Output Power: 380 W
- Rotational Speed: 10,000 rpm - 28,000 rpm
- Weight: 1.4 kg
Price History
1M
Bosch GGS 28 CE (0601220100)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Bosch
Popular Products

Worx WX822.9
£68.76

Makita BO5041
£117.30

Makita DGA511Z
£181.30

Makita DGA513Z
£159.99

Makita DBO180ZJ
£123.95
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional GGS 28 CE straight grinder (650 W, 10,000-28,000 min-1 no-load speed, incl. 6 mm collet and 2x SW 19 open-ended spanners) 6000010339
Compact, ergonomic shape for versatile grinding work Powerful 650 watt motor with soft start for fast work progress KickBack Control: Detects when the tool is jammed and shuts it down immediately The handy tool for universal grinding work Items included: GGS 28 CE, 6 mm collet, 2x open-ended spanners, Weight: 3.527396192 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional

£232.70
£256.30
Shipping: £23.60
with shipping: £23.60
Bosch Professional GGS 28 CE straight grinder (650 W, 10,000-28,000 min-1 no-load speed, incl. 6 mm collet and 2x SW 19 open-ended spanners) 0601222160
Compact, ergonomic shape for versatile grinding work Powerful 650 watt motor with soft start for fast work progress KickBack Control: Detects when the tool is jammed and shuts it down immediately The handy tool for universal grinding work Items included: GGS 28 CE, 6 mm collet, 2x open-ended spanners, Weight: 3.527396192 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional

£362.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Weight: | 1.4 kg |
|---|
| Power Consumption: | 650 W |
|---|---|
| Output Power: | 380 W |
| Rotational Speed: | 10,000 rpm - 28,000 rpm |
| Straight Grinder |
Price History
1M
Bosch GGS 28 CE (0601220100)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products