Bosch GGS 18V-10 SLC (06012B4001)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GGS 18V-10 SLC (06012B4001)
from £289.99to £466.194 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Grinding Tool
• Sander Type: Straight Grinder
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Rotational Speed: 10,500 rpm
• Dust Extraction: Yes
• Restart Protection: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch GGS 18V-10 SLC (06012B4001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 18 V System Battery Straight Grinder GGS 18V-10 SLC (Without Batteries and Charger, in Box) B088XGQVL8
Top performance: the power corresponds to the brushless high-performance motor of a wired straight grinder with 1,000 watts High torque: high strength, ideal for working on surfaces Increased safety: ideal work protection thanks to KickBack & Drop Control, intelligent braking system, soft start and restart protection AMPShare: Batteries and chargers are fully compatible with the Bosch Professional 18V System and with many other tools of the multi-brand AMPShare battery alliance. Professional 18 V system. Ultimate Performance Maximum freedom. All our batteries are compatible with new and existing Bosch Professional tools of the same voltage class. Box contents: GGS 18V-10 SLC, collet 6 mm, 2 x spanner 19 mm, box, Weight: 3.4833037396 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£289.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GGS 18V-10 SLC Cordless Straight Grinder 06012B4001
Bosch Professional GGS 18V-10 SLC Cordless Straight Grinder 06012B4001, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£308.98
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch GGS 18 V-10 SLC 18v Cordless Brushless Straight Die Grinder No Batteries GGS18V10SLCN
Bosch GGS 18 V-10 SLC 18v Cordless Brushless Straight Die Grinder No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£395.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch 06012B4001 GGS 18V-10 SLC Professional Straight Grinder 18V Bare Unit
Bosch 06012B4001 GGS 18V-10 SLC Professional Straight Grinder 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£466.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Dust Extraction:Yes
Restart Protection:Yes
Performance
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Rotational Speed:10,500 rpm
Sander Type
Straight Grinder

Price History

1M
Bosch GGS 18V-10 SLC (06012B4001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fein CCG 18-125 BLPD Select (71200462000)
£291.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo WVB 18 LT BL 11-125 Quick (613057840)
£285.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCG405P2
£265.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo SRE 4351 TurboTec (611351000)
£294.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita BO6050J
£294.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita GA5041
£227.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Holzmann DSM 200PS 400 V
£284.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex LBE 125 18.0-EC C (499285)
£283.85
Compare Prices
8 offers
Holzmann TS305_230V
£307.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita 9031
£296.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel