Bosch GFM 1000-15 (0601077400)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GFM 1000-15 (0601077400)
from £199.99to £347.895 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• True RMS clamp meter for fast AC current measurements up to 200 A
• Open clamp design enables measurements without test leads
• Compact design for tight spaces, compatible with magnetic hanger
• Integrated non-contact voltage tester and flashlight
• LCD display with inverted readout and hold function
• Safety rating CAT IV 600 V and CAT III 1000 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GFM 1000-15 (0601077400)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Fork Meter GFM 1000-15 (True RMS, Inverted LCD, Measures up to 200 A AC, Non-Contact Voltage Detector, Compatible with Magnet Hanger MH 1, 2 x 1.5 V LR06 (AA)) B0F2N8MQ55
TRUE RMS FORK METER: Quick AC current checks with reliable and robust performance. OPEN CLAMP DESIGN: Measure up to 200 A AC without test leads, saving time and effort. ROBUST DESIGN: IP54 protection and comfortable grip for tough jobsites. COMPACT AND VERSATILE: Ideal for tight spaces with magnet hanger compatibility. ITEMS INCLUDED: GFM 1000-15, 2 x 1.5 V LR06 (AA), Pouch, Measuring Strips MS 90, Weight: 1.8298367746 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Fork Meter GFM 1000-15 - Voltage Tester - 0 601 077 400
Bosch Professional Fork Meter GFM 1000-15 - Voltage Tester - 0 601 077 400, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Electrical Testers
prodImage
£226.32
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Fork meter GFM 1000-15 Carton box 0601077400
Bosch PRO Fork meter GFM 1000-15 Carton box 0601077400, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Other DIY Materials
prodImage
£234.46
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch GFM 1000-15 Fork Multimeter 0601077400
Bosch GFM 1000-15 Fork Multimeter, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£253.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 601077400 GFM 1000-15 Clamp Meter
Bosch Professional 601077400 GFM 1000-15 Clamp Meter, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£347.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
True RMS clamp meter for fast AC current measurements up to 200 A
Open clamp design enables measurements without test leads
Compact design for tight spaces, compatible with magnetic hanger
Integrated non-contact voltage tester and flashlight
LCD display with inverted readout and hold function
Safety rating CAT IV 600 V and CAT III 1000 V

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GFM 1000-15 (0601077400)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fluke 114 Digital Multimeter
£208.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gossen Metrawatt M197A
£173.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benning CM 1-4 (2638967)
£218.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha Current Clamp (45219)
£218.21
Compare Prices
11 offers
Benning MM2-2 (044692)
£171.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke A3000 FC Current Clamp
£157.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 325 Current Clamp
£209.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wiha Digital Multimeter (45215)
£157.71
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel