Bosch GEX 18V-150-3 (0601372904)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GEX 18V-150-3 (0601372904)
from £259.99to £333.953 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Sander Type: Random Orbital Sander
• Cordless eccentric sander with brushless motor and 3 mm oscillation diameter
• Ergonomic handle for optimal control in various working positions
• Integrated Venturi air channels reduce dust generation
• Compatible with all 18V batteries, ideally ProCORE18V 4.0Ah
• Sanding pad with a diameter of 150 mm, including dust box and protective ring
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GEX 18V-150-3 (0601372904)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Sander GEX 18V-150-3 (incl. 1x Sanding Paper, 1x Dust Box, 1x Guard Ring) B0DQV8H35Y
Excellent ergonomics of the gripping area and most compact tool height for superior tool control High removal rates made possible by brushless motor and 3 mm orbit Easy and intuitive operation due to HMI and innovative dust box with integrated Click&Clean interface Optimal control for higher removal rates Scope of supply: 1 x sanding sheet C470, Best for Wood + Paint, 120 (available separately as set of 5: 2 608 901 106);Dust box black (2 608 000 896);Guard ring for 150 mm (2 608 000 895), Weight: 3.03576534774 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Random Orbit Sander GEX 18V-150-3 (Bare tool) Cordless 0601372904
Bosch Random Orbit Sander GEX 18V-150-3 (Bare tool) Cordless 0601372904, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£276.54
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch GEX 18V-150-3 18v Cordless Random Orbit Sander 150mm No Batteries 0601372904
Bosch GEX 18V-150-3 18v Cordless Random Orbit Sander 150mm No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£333.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless eccentric sander with brushless motor and 3 mm oscillation diameter
Ergonomic handle for optimal control in various working positions
Integrated Venturi air channels reduce dust generation
Compatible with all 18V batteries, ideally ProCORE18V 4.0Ah
Sanding pad with a diameter of 150 mm, including dust box and protective ring
Sander Type
Random Orbital Sander

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GEX 18V-150-3 (0601372904)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Proxxon Disc Grinder TG 250/E
£259.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein CCG 18-125-10 AS (71220261000)
£259.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita GS5000
£267.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 9237CB
£260.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Belt sander (9404)
£262.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Holzmann BT203-914 230V
£215.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita GA023GZ
£257.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita GA044GZ
£255.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita GA029GZ
£209.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCG405P2
£265.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel