Bosch GEX 12V-125 (0601372101)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GEX 12V-125 (0601372101)
from £98.95to £196.6811 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Grinding Tool
• Sander Type: Random Orbital Sander
• Nominal Voltage: 12 V
• Rotational Speed: 6,000 rpm - 10,000 rpm
• Oscillation Diameter: Ø 2.5 mm
• Disc Diameter: Ø 125 mm
• Dimensions: W15.3 Centimetre x H10.8 Centimetre x D19.4 Centimetre
• Weight: 950 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GEX 12V-125 (0601372101)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional GEX 185-LI 18v 125mm Brushless Orbital Sander (Body Only) 0601372101
Bosch Professional GEX 185-LI 18v 125mm Brushless Orbital Sander (Body Only), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£98.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GEX 185-LI 18v 125mm Brushless Orbital Sander BODY ONLY 0601372101
Bosch Professional GEX 185-LI 18v 125mm Brushless Orbital Sander BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£98.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 12V System GEX 12V-125 Cordless Random Orbit Sander (incl. Sanding disc (125 mm), 1x Sanding Paper, dust Bag, Without Rechargeable Batteries and Charger) B093V1MQXL
Outstanding balance close to the workpiece and supreme ergonomics of palm rest and grip ensure optimal tool control Lean and compact design makes sanding in tight spaces easy Easy operation thanks to intuitive operating concept Compact random orbit sander for always-on-the-go professionals Scope of supply: Sanding pad (125 mm) (2 608 000 714);1 x sanding sheet C430, Expert for Wood + Paint, 120 (available separately as set of 5: 2 608 605 643);Dust bag (2 608 000 715), Weight: 1.7416518698 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£119.74
Shipping: Free
Bosch GEX 12V-125 Professional Random Orbital Sander 12V Bare Unit
Bosch Professional 12V System GEX 12V-125 cordless random orbit sander The GEX 12V-125 Professional random orbit sander is the compact solution for...
prodImage
£185.01
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Random Orbital Sander GEX 185-LI 125mm 18V Li-Ion Brushless Cordless 0601372101
Bosch Random Orbital Sander GEX 185-LI 125mm 18V Li-Ion Brushless Cordless, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
BOSCH GEX 12V-125 N 12v Orbital sander 125mm dia pad 0601372101
BOSCH GEX 12V-125 N 12v Orbital sander 125mm dia pad, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£124.44
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GEX 12V-125 10.8v / 12v 125mm Random Orbit Sander Body Onl... 0601372101
Bosch Professional GEX 12V-125 10.8v / 12v 125mm Random Orbit Sander Body Onl..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£128.12
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GEX 12V-125 Cordless Random Orbit Sander (Bare) 0601372101
Bosch Professional GEX 12V-125 Cordless Random Orbit Sander (Bare) 0601372101, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£143.44
Shipping: Free
Bosch GEX12V125N 12V RO/Sander Brushless Bare Unit 0601372101
Bosch GEX12V125N 12V RO/Sander Brushless Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£150.63
Shipping: Free
Bosch GEX 12V-125 12v Cordless Brushless Random Orbital Disc Sander 125mm No Bat 0601372101
Bosch GEX 12V-125 12v Cordless Brushless Random Orbital Disc Sander 125mm No Bat, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£177.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 0601372101 GEX 12V-125 Professional Random Orbital Sander 12V Bare Unit BS
Bosch 0601372101 GEX 12V-125 Professional Random Orbital Sander 12V Bare Unit BS, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£196.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W15.3 Centimetre x H10.8 Centimetre x D19.4 Centimetre
Weight:950 g
Performance
Nominal Voltage:12 V
Rotational Speed:6,000 rpm - 10,000 rpm
Sander Type
Random Orbital Sander
Settings
Oscillation Diameter:Ø 2.5 mm
Disc Diameter:Ø 125 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GEX 12V-125 (0601372101)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita BO5031
£97.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo WP 11-125 Quick (603624000)
£100.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
BGS Pneumatic eccentric angle grinder (3291)
£93.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo SXE 3125 (600443000)
£96.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TC-WG 200 (4418008)
£98.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ruko 116110L
£95.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DGA504Z
£95.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Proxxon LWS (28547)
£103.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ruko 116100L
£93.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel