Bosch GDS 18V-210 C (06019J0300)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GDS 18V-210 C (06019J0300)
from £170.00to £234.118 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact wrench
• Rotational Speed: 1,100 rpm - 3,400 rpm
• Number of Gears: 3
• Torque: 210 Nm
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Max. Impact Rate: 4,100 1/min
• Number of Batteries: 0
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GDS 18V-210 C (06019J0300)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 18V System BITURBO Cordless Impact Driver GDS 18V-210 C (Without Battery/Charger) B3 95.9 b 0825 xon
User interface with two default modes: Self-tapping screws and wood screws; additional modes can be adjusted and individualised via the Toolbox App Powerful 210 Nm tightening and 370 Nm breakaway torque performance Versatile three speed/torque settings for more flexibility and control AMPShare: Batteries and chargers are fully compatible with the Bosch Professional 18V System as well as many other tools from brands in the AMPShare battery partnership Items included: GDS 18V-210 C, Weight: 2.645547144 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch GDS 18V-210 C 18v Professional 1/2" Impact Wrench Brushless Cordless Bare 06019J0300
Bosch GDS 18V-210 C 18v Professional 1/2" Impact Wrench Brushless Cordless Bare, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£182.99
Shipping: Free
BSH Bosch GDS 18V-210 C Professional 1/2in Impact Wrench 18V Bare Unit 06019J0300
Bosch GDS 18V-210 C Professional 1/2in Impact Wrench 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£205.34
Shipping: Free
Bosch GDS 18V-210 C Professional 1/2in Impact Wrench 18V Bare Unit
Bosch GDS 18V-210 C Professional Impact Wrench with a 1/2in square bit holder. Delivers powerful performance whilst preventing damage to materials.
prodImage
£219.58
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch GDS 18V-210 C 18v Professional 1/2" Impact Wrench Brushless + 9pc Socket 06019J0300- + ISSET
Bosch GDS 18V-210 C 18v Professional 1/2" Impact Wrench Brushless + 9pc Socket, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£211.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch GDS 18V-210 C 18v Cordless 1/2" Impact Wrench No Batteries Body Only 06019J0300
Bosch GDS 18V-210 C 18v Cordless 1/2" Impact Wrench No Batteries Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£222.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 06019J0300 GDS 18V-210 C Professional 1/2in Impact Wrench 18V Bare BSH6019
Bosch 06019J0300 GDS 18V-210 C Professional 1/2in Impact Wrench 18V Bare BSH6019, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£233.28
Shipping: Free
Bosch GDS 18V-210 C Professional 1/2in Impact Wrench 18V Bare Unit BSH6019J0300
Bosch GDS 18V-210 C Professional 1/2in Impact Wrench 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£234.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact wrench
Dimensions
Dimensions:W27 Centimetre x H24.4 Centimetre x D33 Centimetre
Weight:1.2 kg
Other
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
Spotlight:Yes
Performance
Rotational Speed:1,100 rpm - 3,400 rpm
Number of Gears:3
Torque:210 Nm
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Max. Impact Rate:4,100 1/min

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GDS 18V-210 C (06019J0300)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita DFS250Z
£170.04
Compare Prices
11 offers
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver 9022P-2
£168.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TP-CW 18/750-C Li BL - Solo (4510065)
£169.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita TW004GZ
£174.25
Compare Prices
9 offers
AEG BSS 18C12ZC
£174.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita TD003GZ
£145.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ingersoll Rand 2115QXPA
£165.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DDF489Z
£165.24
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita DTW302Z
£165.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DTL302Z
£175.05
Compare Prices
16 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel