Bosch GDR 18V-200 (06019J2105)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GDR 18V-200 (06019J2105)
from £111.99to £188.2013 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact wrench
• Rotational Speed: 3,400 rpm
• Number of Gears: 1
• Torque Hard: 200 Nm
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Max. Impact Rate: 4,000 1/min
• Number of Batteries: 0
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GDR 18V-200 (06019J2105)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Impact Driver GDR 18V-200 (max. Torque of 200 Nm, Without Battery/Charger) B093TFWHHM
Compact head length of 126 mm for working in tight spaces Strong 200 Nm tightening torque, excellent battery runtime and long tool lifespan due to the brushless motor Variable speed trigger for better control over speed and torque Best combination of power and size with ¼” bit holder Scope of supply: Cardboard box, Weight: 2.645547144 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£111.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GDR 18V-200 Cordless Impact Driver 06019J2105 GDR18V200
Bosch Professional GDR 18V-200 Cordless Impact Driver 06019J2105, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£116.20
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GDR 18V-200 18v Brushless Impact Driver Body Only GDR18V200
Bosch Professional GDR 18V-200 18v Brushless Impact Driver Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£119.83
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch GDR18V-200 18V Impact Driver Brushless Body Only GDR18V200
Bosch GDR18V-200 18V Impact Driver Brushless Body Only GDR18V200, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch GDR18V-200 18V Impact Driver Brushless + 12 Piece Long Bit Set 06019J2105 + XMS22IMPLONG
Bosch GDR18V-200 18V Impact Driver Brushless + 12 Piece Long Bit Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£125.39
Shipping: Free
Bosch GDR18V-200 18V Impact Driver Brushless Body Only GDR18V200 + Tool Case 06019J2105 + Case
Bosch GDR18V-200 18V Impact Driver Brushless Body Only GDR18V200 + Tool Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch GDR 18V-200 18v Cordless Brushless Impact Driver No Batteries GDR18V200N
Bosch GDR 18V-200 18v Cordless Brushless Impact Driver No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£153.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 06019J2105 18V 1/4" BRUSHLESS Impact Driver Bare Unit GDR18V200
Bosch 06019J2105 18V 1/4" BRUSHLESS Impact Driver Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£157.44
Shipping: Free
Bosch GDR 18V-200 18V Cordless Brushless 1/4" Impact Driver Bare Unit - 06019... GDR18V200
Bosch GDR 18V-200 18V Cordless Brushless 1/4" Impact Driver Bare Unit - 06019..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£158.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch GDR 18V-200 18V Cordless Brushless 1/4" Impact Driver Bare Unit - 06019... GDR18V200
Bosch GDR 18V-200 18V Cordless Brushless 1/4" Impact Driver Bare Unit - 06019..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£159.49
Shipping: Free
Bosch GDR 18V-200 18V Brushless 1/4" Impact Driver Bare Unit - 06019J2105 GDR18V200
Bosch GDR 18V-200 18V Brushless 1/4" Impact Driver Bare Unit - 06019J2105, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£159.79
Shipping: Free
Bosch 06019J2105 GDR 18V-200 Professional Impact Driver 18V Bare BSH6019J2105 GDR18V200
Bosch 06019J2105 GDR 18V-200 Professional Impact Driver 18V Bare BSH6019J2105, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£184.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch GDR 18V-200 Professional Impact Driver 18V Bare Unit GDR18V200
Bosch GDR 18V-200 Professional Impact Driver 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£188.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact wrench
Dimensions
Weight:1.1 kg
Other
Spotlight:Yes
Accessories:Belt clip
Performance
Rotational Speed:3,400 rpm
Number of Gears:1
Torque Hard:200 Nm
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Max. Impact Rate:4,000 1/min

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GDR 18V-200 (06019J2105)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita TW161DZ
£112.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi R18IW3-0
£110.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo SSW 18 LTX 300 BL (602395890)
£135.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RDD18C1-0
£109.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo BS 18 Quick (602217840)
£114.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo SSW 18 LT 300 BL (602398850)
£96.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Worx WX354.9
£107.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool SB-CT MINI/MIDI-2/CT15 (204310)
£107.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo SSD 18 LT 200 BL (602397850)
£89.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DTW181Z
£107.63
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel