Bosch GDE 16 Plus (1600A0015Z)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GDE 16 Plus (1600A0015Z)
from £72.55to £113.954 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Dust extraction
• Compatible with all 2- and 3-kg Bosch SDS plus hammers with 50 mm clamping neck
• Weight: 520 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GDE 16 Plus (1600A0015Z)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional GDE 16 Plus dust Extraction (max. 16 mm Drilling Dia., 120 mm Maximum Drilling Depth, Compatible with All 2 kg and 3 kg Bosch SDS Plus Hammers with 50 mm Collar) BOSAGDE16PLUS
Optimised shape enables clean and tidy work, reduces cleaning times and improves user´s safety protection Highly convenient use, with SDS plus system for quick and easy mounting with just one click Designed for use with the Bosch Click & Clean System, compatible with 50-mm Bosch SDS plus hammers (2/3 kg) Dust guard for virtually dust-free SDS plus drilling Scope of supply:, Weight: 1.0692419707 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£72.55
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GDE 16 Plus Professional dust extraction - 1600A0015Z
Bosch Professional GDE 16 Plus Professional dust extraction - 1600A0015Z, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£73.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GDE 16 Plus dust Extraction (max. 16 mm Drilling Dia., 120 mm Maximum Drilling Depth, Compatible with All 2 kg and 3 kg Bosch SDS Plus Hammers with 50 mm Collar) BOSAGDE16PLUS
Optimised shape enables clean and tidy work, reduces cleaning times and improves user´s safety protection Highly convenient use, with SDS plus system for quick and easy mounting with just one click Designed for use with the Bosch Click & Clean System, compatible with 50-mm Bosch SDS plus hammers (2/3 kg) Dust guard for virtually dust-free SDS plus drilling Scope of supply:, Weight: 1.0692419707 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£98.40
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch GDE 16 SDS Plus Dust Extraction Kit
Bosch GDE 16 SDS Plus Dust Extraction Kit, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Process Engineering Equipment > Filtration Equipment > Dust Filtration > Dust Collector Bags & Cartridges
prodImage
£113.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:520 g
Other
Compatible with all 2- and 3-kg Bosch SDS plus hammers with 50 mm clamping neck

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GDE 16 Plus (1600A0015Z)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita B-20096
£72.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWE46150
£72.92
Compare Prices
9 offers
Festool HW 210x2.4x30 W52 (493199)
£69.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Festool ZB HS D 5 EURO CE (492525)
£71.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein Carbide saw blade (63502118230)
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Efficut Circular Saw Blade E-12859
£73.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Holzmann MTY8-70DIAM
£74.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool BKS SYS3 D4-10 CE/S (577397)
£79.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo HM cutter set 5 pcs (628403000)
£70.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel