Bosch GCU 18V-30 (06019K8000)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GCU 18V-30 (06019K8000)
from £144.95to £274.999 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Cordless Rotary Tool GCU 18V-30
• Brushless motor with 30,000 min⁻¹ speed
• Cuts over 100 meters of 12 mm thick drywall with a 1/8-inch bit and a ProCORE18V 4.0Ah battery
• Compact, lightweight design for comfortable grip in all positions
• Dustproof IP5X switch for longer tool lifespan
• Suitable for flush drywall cuts and also cuts plywood, OSB, and ceiling panels
• Compatible with collets in sizes 3 mm, 6 mm, 1/8'', 5/32'', and 1/4''
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GCU 18V-30 (06019K8000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch GCU18V-30 18V BL Brushless Drywall Rotary Cut Out Tool (Body Only)
Bosch GCU18V-30 18V BL Brushless Drywall Rotary Cut Out Tool (Body Only), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£144.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Spiral Saw GCU 18V-30 (30,000 min-1 brushless Motor, incl. 3X Collet, Extraction Adapter, 1x Spiral and 1x Multipurpose Cutter 1/8", Without Battery/Charger) B0BTZ3HM5L
Scope of supply: 3 x collet 3.17 mm (1/8″) / 3.96 mm (5/32″) / 6.35 mm (1/4″) (2 608 000 826);1 x vacuum adapter (2 608 000 825);1 x guide-point drywall spiral bit, 3.17 mm (1/8″);1 x multi-purpose bit, 3.17 mm (1/8″);1 x belt hook (2 609 111 584);Collet wrench GCU 18V-30 provides drywall contractors with all-day performance, on one battery. Pro-grade tool: Brushless motor, IP5X dust-sealed switch, and efficient dust collection for maximum lifetime on dusty job sites Ergonomic design: Lightweight, compact, cylindrical design for comfortable gripping All-day performance: Cut over 100 meters of 12 mm drywall with 1/8" (3.17 mm) bit on one ProCORE18V 4.0Ah battery, Weight: 2.0172296973 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£151.00
Shipping: Free
BOSCH GCU 18 V-30 N 18v Drywall cut out tool
BOSCH GCU 18 V-30 N 18v Drywall cut out tool, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£154.02
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch GCU 18V-30 18V Cordless Drywall Cutout Tool GCU18V-30 Bare Tool + 2 bit 06019K8000
Bosch GCU 18V-30 18V Cordless Drywall Cutout Tool GCU18V-30 Bare Tool + 2 bit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch GCU 18V-30 18V Cordless Drywall Cutout Tool GCU18V-30 Bare Tool + 1/8" Bit 06019K8000
Bosch GCU 18V-30 18V Cordless Drywall Cutout Tool GCU18V-30 Bare Tool + 1/8" Bit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£158.50
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GCU 18V-30 Cordless Brushless Drywall Cut-Out Tool Body Only
Bosch Professional GCU 18V-30 Cordless Brushless Drywall Cut-Out Tool Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades
prodImage
£161.57
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GCU 18V-30 Cordless Drywall Router 06019K8000
Bosch Professional GCU 18V-30 Cordless Drywall Router 06019K8000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£178.47
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch GCU 18V-30 18v Cordless Brushless Drywall Cut Out Tool No Batteries 06019K8000
Bosch GCU 18V-30 18v Cordless Brushless Drywall Cut Out Tool No Batteries, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Other Saws
prodImage
£214.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch GCU 18V-30 18V Cordless Drywall Cutout Tool GCU18V30 1/8" Bit + 2x 4ah Bat 06019K8000 + 1600A016GB + 2607226283
Bosch GCU 18V-30 18V Cordless Drywall Cutout Tool GCU18V30 1/8" Bit + 2x 4ah Bat, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£274.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless Rotary Tool GCU 18V-30
Brushless motor with 30,000 min⁻¹ speed
Cuts over 100 meters of 12 mm thick drywall with a 1/8-inch bit and a ProCORE18V 4.0Ah battery
Compact, lightweight design for comfortable grip in all positions
Dustproof IP5X switch for longer tool lifespan
Suitable for flush drywall cuts and also cuts plywood, OSB, and ceiling panels
Compatible with collets in sizes 3 mm, 6 mm, 1/8'', 5/32'', and 1/4''

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GCU 18V-30 (06019K8000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Stanley FME650K
£148.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo MT 18 LTX (613021840)
£139.98
Compare Prices
15 offers
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)
£180.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Metabo MT 18 LTX BL QSL (613088850)
£135.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RRTS18-0A35
£112.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein AMM500 Plus AS (71293862000)
£179.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hikoki CV18DAW2Z
£177.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
Dremel 4250 (4250-35)
£109.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel