Bosch GBH 18V-34CF (0611914001)
Manufacturer: Bosch
- Rotary Hammer
- Idle speed: 1,400 rpm
- Nominal Voltage: 18 V
- Max. Impact Rate: 4,550 1/min
- Impact Energy : 1.7 J
- Drilling Diameter Concrete : Ø 18 mm
- Drilling Diameter Wood: Ø 20 mm
- Drilling Diameter Metal: Ø 13 mm
Price History
1M 3M
Bosch GBH 18V-34CF (0611914001)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Bosch
Popular Products

Makita DHR243Z
£189.50

Makita HR2631FT13
£346.97

Makita DHR243RTJ
£399.00

Einhell HEROCCO (4513900)
£122.54

Makita DHR281ZJ
£389.99

Makita DHR171Z
£119.34

Worx WX381.9
£129.99

Einhell TE-RH 32 4F Kit
£99.00
7 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
BOSCH GBH 18V-34 CF N 18v 3 function hammer SDS plus 0611914001
BOSCH GBH 18V-34 CF N 18v 3 function hammer SDS plus, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools

£511.02
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GBH 18V-34 CF BITURBO Brushless SDS+ Plus Rotary Hammer Dr... 0611914001
Bosch Professional GBH 18V-34 CF BITURBO Brushless SDS+ Plus Rotary Hammer Dr..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills

£536.07
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Rotary Hammer BITURBO GBH 18V-34 CF (incl. GCY 42, Aux. Handle, Depth Stop, SDS Plus 13mm Keyless Chuck, Grease Tube, Carrying Case)
Paramount performance with 5.8 J – the most powerful cordless SDS plus hammer in its range for tough jobs in concrete Perfect control – soft start for precise chiselling and 3 different working modes to ensure the right setting for any job Smartest SDS plus hammer – real-time tool status via user interface, individual adjustments by Bluetooth via Bosch Toolbox app The market´s most powerful cordless SDS plus hammer Scope of supply: 1 x Bluetooth Low Energy module GCY 42 Professional (1 600 A01 3WF);Carrying case (spare part number 1 605 438 1G2);Auxiliary handle (2 608 000 703);Depth stop (spare part number 1 613 001 009);SDS plus quick-change chuck (2 608 000 704);Quick-change chuck 1.5 - 13 mm (2 608 000 710);Grease tube (spare part number 1 615 430 010);Machine cloth (spare part number 1 619 200 413), Weight: 11.0451593262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch

£598.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional GBH 18V-34 CF BITURBO Cordless Rotary Hammer 0611914001
Bosch Professional GBH 18V-34 CF BITURBO Cordless Rotary Hammer, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills

£582.76
Shipping: Free
Bosch GBH 18V-34 CF BITURBO 18v Cordless Brushless SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill 0611914001
Bosch GBH 18V-34 CF BITURBO 18v Cordless Brushless SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills

£596.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch GBH18V34N 18V brushless BITURBO SDS-Max Bare Unit 0611914001
Bosch GBH18V34N 18V brushless BITURBO SDS-Max Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills

£606.33
Shipping: Free
Bosch 0611914001 GBH 18V-34 CF Professional BITURBO SDS-Plus Rotary Hammer 18V B
Bosch 0611914001 GBH 18V-34 CF Professional BITURBO SDS-Plus Rotary Hammer 18V B, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills

£746.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Drilling Diameter Concrete : | Ø 18 mm |
|---|---|
| Drilling Diameter Wood: | Ø 20 mm |
| Drilling Diameter Metal: | Ø 13 mm |
| SDS-Plus: | Yes |
|---|
| Idle speed: | 1,400 rpm |
|---|---|
| Nominal Voltage: | 18 V |
| Max. Impact Rate: | 4,550 1/min |
| Impact Energy : | 1.7 J |
Price History
1M 3M
Bosch GBH 18V-34CF (0611914001)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products