Bosch GBH 18V-24 C (0611923002)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GBH 18V-24 C (0611923002)
from £245.99to £372.454 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Rotary Hammer
• Rotary Hammer Type: Rotary Hammer
• Idle speed: 980 rpm
• Max. Impact Rate: 4,350 1/min
• Impact Energy : 2.4 J
• Drilling Diameter Concrete : Ø 24 mm
• Drilling Diameter Wood: Ø 30 mm
• Drilling Diameter Steel: Ø 13 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GBH 18V-24 C (0611923002)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Rotary Hammer GBH 18V-24 C (with SDS Plus, Without Batteries and Charger, Aux. Handle, incl. L-BOXX 238) 844482
Battery status at a glance on HMI and smart app for customised setting Better protection by KickBack Control and Vibration Control Compatible with dust extractor solution GDE 18V-16 Professional Efficiency champion for drilling holes fast with just one battery charge Scope of supply: L-BOXX 238 (1 600 A01 2G2);L-BOXX inlay (1 600 A02 SJ3);Auxiliary handle (2 602 025 141);Depth gauge (1 613 001 009);Cleaning cloth (1 619 200 413), Weight: 7.936641432 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£245.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Rotary Hammer GBH 18V-24 C (with SDS Plus, Without Batteries and Charger, Aux. Handle, incl. L-BOXX 238) 844482
Battery status at a glance on HMI and smart app for customised setting Better protection by KickBack Control and Vibration Control Compatible with dust extractor solution GDE 18V-16 Professional Efficiency champion for drilling holes fast with just one battery charge Scope of supply: L-BOXX 238 (1 600 A01 2G2);L-BOXX inlay (1 600 A02 SJ3);Auxiliary handle (2 602 025 141);Depth gauge (1 613 001 009);Cleaning cloth (1 619 200 413), Weight: 7.936641432 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Cordless Rotary Hammer with SDS plus GBH 18V-24 C L-Boxx 238 061192300 0611923002
Bosch PRO Cordless Rotary Hammer with SDS plus GBH 18V-24 C L-Boxx 238 061192300, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£319.85
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 18V SDS-Plus Hammer Drill Bluetooth Ready 0611923002
Bosch Professional 18V SDS-Plus Hammer Drill Bluetooth Ready, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Hammer Drills
prodImage
£372.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Dimensions
Weight:2.9 kg
Drilling Range
Drilling Diameter Concrete :Ø 24 mm
Drilling Diameter Wood:Ø 30 mm
Drilling Diameter Steel:Ø 13 mm
Other
Auto-Lock:Yes
Dust Extraction:Yes
Rotation Stop:Yes
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
SDS-Plus:Yes
Spotlight:Yes
Secondary Handle:Yes
Accessories:Depth stop
Performance
Idle speed:980 rpm
Max. Impact Rate:4,350 1/min
Impact Energy :2.4 J
Rotary Hammer Type
Rotary Hammer

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GBH 18V-24 C (0611923002)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita HR166DSMJ
£241.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 Q (601714840)
£255.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita HR2631FT
£196.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita HR010GZ
£257.04
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita DHR182ZJ
£221.34
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DCH333NT
£288.89
Compare Prices
17 offers
Ryobi RSDS18BL-0
£219.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt D25333K
£277.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DHR202RTJ
£269.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DHR241RTJ
£287.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel