Bosch GBG 60-20 Professional (060127A400)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GBG 60-20 Professional (060127A400)
from £286.19to £321.992 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Grinding Tool
• Power: 600 W
• Nominal Voltage: 230 V
• Rotational Speed: 3,600 rpm
• Oscillation Diameter: Ø 32 mm
• Disc Diameter: Ø 200 mm
• Weight: 15 kg
Show all product details
Best Prices
£286.19
Shipping: £49.70
Best Prices
£321.99
Shipping: £8.45

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional GBG 60-20 double grinder (600 W, grinding disc diameter 200 mm, no-load speed 3,600 min-1, including 2x grinding disc in normal grit, in carton) 6000010257
Powerful induction motor for various working conditions and usages Compact die-cast housing with encapsulated ball bearings to keep the motor free of dust Robust and solid base for longevity and stable working condition The powerful and sturdy tool for toughest applications Items included: GBG 60-20, grinding disc diameter 200 mm, no-load speed 3,600 min-1, Weight: 37.47858454 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£286.19
£335.89
Shipping: £49.70
with shipping: £49.70
BOSCH 0 601 27A 400 Multi-grinder bda67e8a-8d2d-4d59-b507-62bbb068c3b9
Product line: GBG 60-20; Outer Diameter [mm]: 200; Rated Power [W]: 600; RPM to [rpm]: 3600; Fitted Diameter [mm]: 32; Weight [kg]: 15; Grit Rating (grinding agent): 24, 60
prodImage
£321.99
£330.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:15 kg
Performance
Power:600 W
Nominal Voltage:230 V
Rotational Speed:3,600 rpm
Settings
Oscillation Diameter:Ø 32 mm
Disc Diameter:Ø 200 mm

Similar Priced Products

Metabo WVB 18 LT BL 11-125 Quick (613057840)
£285.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Holzmann DSM 200PS 400 V
£284.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hikoki G3623DAW4Z
£277.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fein CCG 18-125 BLPD Select (71200462000)
£291.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo SRE 4351 TurboTec (611351000)
£294.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo SE 17-200 RT (602259000)
£349.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita BO6050J
£294.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita 9031
£297.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fein AGSZ 18-280 LBL AS (71230561000)
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel