Bosch GBA ProCORE 18V+ 8.0Ah (1600A02X00)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GBA ProCORE 18V+ 8.0Ah (1600A02X00)
from £195.23to £276.398 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• ProCORE 18V+ battery pack with a capacity of 8 Ah
• Weight of 1 kg
• Voltage of 18 V
• Compatible with Bosch Professional 18V system and AMPShare alliance
• Longer runtime thanks to cell-free technology
• Power up to 2,000 W for cordless applications
• Dimensions: Width 77 mm, Length 117 mm, Height 70 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GBA ProCORE 18V+ 8.0Ah (1600A02X00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional ProCORE18V+ 8.0AhBattery Pack 1600A02X00
Bosch Professional ProCORE18V+ 8.0AhBattery Pack, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£195.23
Shipping: Free
Bosch GBA ProCORE 18V+ 8,0Ah BSH600A02X00
Voltage: 18.0 volts Bosch Brand: Bosch
prodImage
£198.01
Shipping: Free
BSH Bosch Procore18V+ 8.0Ah Battery 1600A02X00
Bosch Procore18V+ 8.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£200.01
Shipping: Free
Bosch Procore 18V+ 8.0Ah Lithium-Ion Battery - Ultimate Power for Tools
The Bosch Tabless high-endurance battery with more runtime and maximum power designed for BITURBO tools. Has up to 71% longer runtime for heavy-duty...
prodImage
£209.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch Genuine BLUE 18v+ ProCORE Cordless Li-ion 8ah Battery 1600A02X00
Bosch Genuine BLUE 18v+ ProCORE Cordless Li-ion 8ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£201.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1600A02X00 Procore18V+ 8.0Ah Battery BSH600A02X00
Bosch 1600A02X00 Procore18V+ 8.0Ah Battery BSH600A02X00, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£212.92
Shipping: Free
Bosch Procore 18V 8.0Ah Battery - Maximum Power & Runtime 1600A02X00
Bosch Procore 18V 8.0Ah Battery - Maximum Power & Runtime, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Batteries & Chargers
prodImage
£217.11
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1600A02X00 Procore18V+ 8.0Ah Battery
Bosch 1600A02X00 Procore18V+ 8.0Ah Battery, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Batteries & Chargers
prodImage
£276.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
ProCORE 18V+ battery pack with a capacity of 8 Ah
Weight of 1 kg
Voltage of 18 V
Compatible with Bosch Professional 18V system and AMPShare alliance
Longer runtime thanks to cell-free technology
Power up to 2,000 W for cordless applications
Dimensions: Width 77 mm, Length 117 mm, Height 70 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GBA ProCORE 18V+ 8.0Ah (1600A02X00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

GreenWorks GSK60B4
£189.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo ASC 145 Duo (627495000)
£181.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita BL4040F (1910N6-8)
£164.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
DeWalt DCB549
£209.13
Compare Prices
19 offers
DeWalt DCB1104P3-QW
£178.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher Power+ 36/60 (2.042-022.0)
£242.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCBP518H2-XJ
£178.19
Compare Prices
14 offers
EGO BA2800T
£169.98
Compare Prices
12 offers
Metabo LiHD 18 V - 10.0 Ah (625549000)
£156.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo Base set 2 x 5.2 Ah (685051000)
£156.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel