Bosch GBA 36V 6.0Ah (F016800639)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GBA 36V 6.0Ah (F016800639)
from £184.62to £266.954 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Battery pack with a capacity of 6.0 Ah
• 36V Power for All for Bosch 36V garden tools
• Replaceable, saves time and costs
• LED indicator for battery and charge status
• No self-discharge and no memory effect
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GBA 36V 6.0Ah (F016800639)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BOSCH DIY F.016.800.639 36v Li-ion battery 6.0Ah
BOSCH DIY F.016.800.639 36v Li-ion battery 6.0Ah, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£184.62
Shipping: Free
Bosch Home and Garden Bosch Genuine BLUE and GREEN 36v Cordless CoolPack Li-ion Battery 6ah F016800639
Bosch Genuine BLUE and GREEN 36v Cordless CoolPack Li-ion Battery 6ah, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£260.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 36 V / 6.0 Ah Lithium-ion Battery F016800639
Provides ample power and extended runtime to meet the needs of demanding tasks Interchangeable, leading to time and cost savings LEDs indicating battery and charging status No self-discharge or memory effect with the battery Scope of Supply: 1x 36 V / 6.0 Ah lithium-ion battery, 1x Packaging Carton, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£266.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 36 V / 6.0 Ah Lithium-ion Battery
Provides ample power and extended runtime to meet the needs of demanding tasks Interchangeable, leading to time and cost savings LEDs indicating battery and charging status No self-discharge or memory effect with the battery Scope of Supply: 1x 36 V / 6.0 Ah lithium-ion battery, 1x Packaging Carton, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£266.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery pack with a capacity of 6.0 Ah
36V Power for All for Bosch 36V garden tools
Replaceable, saves time and costs
LED indicator for battery and charge status
No self-discharge and no memory effect

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GBA 36V 6.0Ah (F016800639)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Metabo ASC 145 Duo (627495000)
£181.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCB1104P3-QW
£178.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita BL6440 191R06-8
£198.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCBP518H2-XJ
£178.19
Compare Prices
14 offers
EGO BA2800T
£169.98
Compare Prices
12 offers
DeWalt DCBP518G-XJ
£150.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita BL4040F (1910N6-8)
£164.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
DeWalt DCB549
£209.13
Compare Prices
19 offers
GreenWorks GSK60B4
£189.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo DS battery pack (624990000)
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel