Bosch GAM 220 Professional (0601076500)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GAM 220 Professional (0601076500)
from £166.26to £218.957 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Angle gauge
• Measuring range: 0 - 220°
• Display
• Battery life: 80 h
• Auto shut-off
• LR6 battery: 4 x 1.5 V
• Dimensions: W44.6 Centimetre x H6 Centimetre x D5.2 Centimetre
• Weight: 1.3 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GAM 220 Professional (0601076500)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BOSCH GAM 220 AA batteries Angle measurer
BOSCH GAM 220 AA batteries Angle measurer, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Other Measuring & Layout Tools
prodImage
£166.26
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Digital Angle Measurer GAM 220 (Measurement Range: 0-220º, arm Length: 40 cm)
PROFESSIONAL USE: Precise and easy angle measurement up to 220º. ACCURACY: The GAM 220 measures angles with an accuracy of +/- 0.1º LOCK FUNCTION: Angles can be transferred precisely onto workpieces by means of a mechanical locking screw HIGHLY ROBUST: The GAM 220 has IP54 protection against dust and splash water ITEMS INCLUDED: GAM 220, 4x AA batteries, Weight: 3.30693393 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£168.42
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GAM 220 Angle Measurer 0601076500
Bosch Professional GAM 220 Angle Measurer 0601076500, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£173.47
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch GAM220 1.5v Digital Angle Measurer - 0601076500 BSH601076500
Bosch GAM220 1.5v Digital Angle Measurer - 0601076500, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£182.26
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Angle Measurer GAM 220 Carton box 0601076500
Bosch PRO Angle Measurer GAM 220 Carton box 0601076500, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£206.45
Shipping: Free
Bosch GAM 220 Professional Angle Measurer - Accurate Angle Measurement 0601076500
Bosch GAM 220 Professional Angle Measurer - Accurate Angle Measurement, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£211.34
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch GAM 220 Digital Angle Measurer GAM220
Bosch GAM 220 Digital Angle Measurer, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Meters, Sensors & Probes
prodImage
£218.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Measuring range: 0 - 220°
Display
Battery life: 80 h
Auto shut-off
LR6 battery: 4 x 1.5 V
Dimensions
Dimensions:W44.6 Centimetre x H6 Centimetre x D5.2 Centimetre
Weight:1.3 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GAM 220 Professional (0601076500)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Flir TG54-2
£165.71
Compare Prices
5 offers
Beha-Amprobe 2100-GAMMA
£124.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCLE14201RB-XJ
£167.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Laserliner PocketCross-Laser 2G (036.710A)
£168.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Testo 317-3 CO meter (0632 3173)
£162.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Uni-T UTG932E
£137.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laserliner RollPilot D12 (075.006A)
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke ES165X grounding test spike
£172.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 64 MAX Infrared Thermometer
£185.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Laserliner AirflowTest-Master (082.140A)
£173.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel