Bosch Folding knife (1600A016BL)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Folding knife (1600A016BL)
from £23.00to £24.125 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Folding Knife
• Material: Die-Cast Aluminum
• Blade Change: Tool-Free, with three replacement blades in the handle
• Ergonomics: Soft Grip and Large Thumb Rest
• Attachment: Belt Hook for Easy Storage
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Folding knife (1600A016BL)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Universal Folding Knife with Blade Compartment in Metal Handle (incl. Two Replacement Blades, Blister Packaging) – Amazon Exclusive KM-I04X-KURL
Universally applicable professional knife with practical folding mechanism Easy and safe handling thanks to the secure knife, which can be released using a button, and a rubber handle Blades can be replaced quickly without the need for tools and spare blades can be stored in the housing Long lifetime due to robust die-cast aluminium housing Items included in the Amazon exclusive: 1x folding knife, 3x blades, blister packaging, Weight: 0.3086471668 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Universal Folding Knife with Blade Compartment in Metal Handle (incl. Two Replacement Blades, Blister Packaging) – Amazon Exclusive 6K-0TAA-OK60
Universally applicable professional knife with practical folding mechanism Easy and safe handling thanks to the secure knife, which can be released using a button, and a rubber handle Blades can be replaced quickly without the need for tools and spare blades can be stored in the housing Long lifetime due to robust die-cast aluminium housing Items included in the Amazon exclusive: 1x folding knife, 3x blades, blister packaging, Weight: 0.3086471668 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Universal Folding Knife with Blade Compartment in Metal Handle (incl. Two Replacement Blades, Blister Packaging) – Amazon Exclusive B07J25Z7KC
Universally applicable professional knife with practical folding mechanism Easy and safe handling thanks to the secure knife, which can be released using a button, and a rubber handle Blades can be replaced quickly without the need for tools and spare blades can be stored in the housing Long lifetime due to robust die-cast aluminium housing Items included in the Amazon exclusive: 1x folding knife, 3x blades, blister packaging, Weight: 0.3086471668 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£23.04
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Universal Folding Knife with Blade Compartment in Metal Handle (incl. Two Replacement Blades, Blister Packaging) – Amazon Exclusive 6K-0TAA-OK60
Universally applicable professional knife with practical folding mechanism Easy and safe handling thanks to the secure knife, which can be released using a button, and a rubber handle Blades can be replaced quickly without the need for tools and spare blades can be stored in the housing Long lifetime due to robust die-cast aluminium housing Items included in the Amazon exclusive: 1x folding knife, 3x blades, blister packaging, Weight: 0.3086471668 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£23.04
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Universal Folding Knife with Blade Compartment in Metal Handle (incl. Two Replacement Blades, Blister Packaging) – Amazon Exclusive KM-I04X-KURL
Universally applicable professional knife with practical folding mechanism Easy and safe handling thanks to the secure knife, which can be released using a button, and a rubber handle Blades can be replaced quickly without the need for tools and spare blades can be stored in the housing Long lifetime due to robust die-cast aluminium housing Items included in the Amazon exclusive: 1x folding knife, 3x blades, blister packaging, Weight: 0.3086471668 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£24.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Folding Knife
Material: Die-Cast Aluminum
Blade Change: Tool-Free, with three replacement blades in the handle
Ergonomics: Soft Grip and Large Thumb Rest
Attachment: Belt Hook for Easy Storage

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Folding knife (1600A016BL)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bessey UniKlamp UK60
£22.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Rothenberger Plastic scissors 26mm
£22.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)
£21.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley JetCut fine 500 mm (2-15-599)
£22.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Proxxon Double open-end wrench 23 864
£23.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers 49 21 A11
£22.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Cobra 87 01 180
£22.93
Compare Prices
18 offers
Brüder Mannesmann M11400
£22.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel