Bosch EasyOrbit 18V-10 solo (06033E4000)

• Sander Type: Random Orbital Sander
• Cordless random orbital sander with a power of 18 V
• Low vibration for smooth operation
• Dust extraction into a detachable microfilter dust box
• Soft-grip areas for comfortable handling
• Bosch Syneon Technology for optimal power and endurance
• Hook-and-loop system for quick sandpaper changes
• Weight 0.9 kg, dimensions 14.4 x 12.2 x 15.4 cm
Show all product details

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Cordless 18v Random Orbit Sander EasyOrbit 18V-10 Carton box 06033E4000
Bosch Cordless 18v Random Orbit Sander EasyOrbit 18V-10 Carton box 06033E4000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless Random Orbit Sander EasyOrbit 18V-10 (Sanding on Small to Medium Wooden, Varnished and Painted Surfaces; Diameter: 125mm; 18 Volt System; Without Battery) 4053423251227
Powerful performance: Effortlessly sand medium-sized flat and curved surfaces with robust power Lightweight design: Easy to handle and maneuver, perfect for extended use without fatigue Clean workspace: Microfilter dust box collects debris for tidier workspaces and easier handling POWER FOR ALL ALLIANCE: 1 BATTERY, ​10+ BRANDS, ​150+ PRODUCTS Scope of supply: EasyOrbit 18V-10, 1x sanding sheet K80, 1x paper-assistant, carton packaging, Weight: 1.984160358 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£75.09
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless Random Orbit Sander EasyOrbit 18V-10 (Sanding on Small to Medium Wooden, Varnished and Painted Surfaces; Diameter: 125mm; 18 Volt System; Without Battery) B0DR2WXZFP
Powerful performance: Effortlessly sand medium-sized flat and curved surfaces with robust power Lightweight design: Easy to handle and maneuver, perfect for extended use without fatigue Clean workspace: Microfilter dust box collects debris for tidier workspaces and easier handling POWER FOR ALL ALLIANCE: 1 BATTERY, ​10+ BRANDS, ​150+ PRODUCTS Scope of supply: EasyOrbit 18V-10, 1x sanding sheet K80, 1x paper-assistant, carton packaging, Weight: 1.984160358 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£75.92
Shipping: Free
Bosch EasyOrbit 18V-10 Cordless Random Orbital Sander (Baretool) 06033E4000
Bosch EasyOrbit 18V-10 Cordless Random Orbital Sander (Baretool) 06033E4000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£79.05
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless Random Orbit Sander EasyOrbit 18V-10 (Sanding on Small to Medium Wooden, Varnished and Painted Surfaces; Diameter: 125mm; 18 Volt System; Without Battery) LIFYGN
Powerful performance: Effortlessly sand medium-sized flat and curved surfaces with robust power Lightweight design: Easy to handle and maneuver, perfect for extended use without fatigue Clean workspace: Microfilter dust box collects debris for tidier workspaces and easier handling POWER FOR ALL ALLIANCE: 1 BATTERY, ​10+ BRANDS, ​150+ PRODUCTS Scope of supply: EasyOrbit 18V-10, 1x sanding sheet K80, 1x paper-assistant, carton packaging, Weight: 1.984160358 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch EasyOrbit 18V-10 Cordless Random Orbital Sander - 18V 8598954
The Bosch EasyOrbit 18V-10 combines a lightweight, compact design with a robust performance for a high-quality sanded finish on flat and curved surfaces. Ideal on medium sized wood, plaster, painted, varnished or polished areas, this cordless random orbital sander comes with a microfilter dust box that collects sanded debris, ensuring easier handling and a cleaner workspace. The built-in Bosch Syneon Electronic protects the tool and battery. Battery And Charger not supplied. Easy-to-use and lightweight eccentric sander for effortless sanding of flat and curved surfaces. Powerful motor to work on medium to large surfaces. Ideal on wood, plaster, painted, varnished and polished surfaces. 18V battery power. 23000rpm23000rpm. 1 x sanding sheets included. Soft grip handle. Low vibration handle. Accessories included: 1 sheet of sandpaper K80. Additional features: Superior grip for comfort and control - useful in applications requiring extensive tool operation. Size H15.4, W14.4, D12.2cm. Sander weight 0.9kg. Hook and loop fastening system. Dust extraction. Manufacturer's 2 years plus 1 extra when registered online within 28 days guarantee excludes professional use. Max no load speed 23000mpm. EAN: 4053423251227.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless Random Orbit Sander EasyOrbit 18V-10 (Sanding on Small to Medium Wooden, Varnished and Painted Surfaces; Diameter: 125mm; 18 Volt System; Without Battery) 4053423251227
Powerful performance: Effortlessly sand medium-sized flat and curved surfaces with robust power Lightweight design: Easy to handle and maneuver, perfect for extended use without fatigue Clean workspace: Microfilter dust box collects debris for tidier workspaces and easier handling POWER FOR ALL ALLIANCE: 1 BATTERY, ​10+ BRANDS, ​150+ PRODUCTS Scope of supply: EasyOrbit 18V-10, 1x sanding sheet K80, 1x paper-assistant, carton packaging, Weight: 1.984160358 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless Random Orbit Sander EasyOrbit 18V-10 (Sanding on Small to Medium Wooden, Varnished and Painted Surfaces; Diameter: 125mm; 18 Volt System; Without Battery) LIFYGN
Powerful performance: Effortlessly sand medium-sized flat and curved surfaces with robust power Lightweight design: Easy to handle and maneuver, perfect for extended use without fatigue Clean workspace: Microfilter dust box collects debris for tidier workspaces and easier handling POWER FOR ALL ALLIANCE: 1 BATTERY, ​10+ BRANDS, ​150+ PRODUCTS Scope of supply: EasyOrbit 18V-10, 1x sanding sheet K80, 1x paper-assistant, carton packaging, Weight: 1.984160358 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless random orbital sander with a power of 18 V
Low vibration for smooth operation
Dust extraction into a detachable microfilter dust box
Soft-grip areas for comfortable handling
Bosch Syneon Technology for optimal power and endurance
Hook-and-loop system for quick sandpaper changes
Weight 0.9 kg, dimensions 14.4 x 12.2 x 15.4 cm
Sander Type
Random Orbital Sander

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch EasyOrbit 18V-10 solo (06033E4000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Black & Decker BDCROS18
£72.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BGS Pneumatic eccentric angle grinder (3291)
£73.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-AG 18/115 Li (4431133)
£66.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi RBP18250-0
£71.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ruko 116100L
£74.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TE-AG 18/115 Q Li Solo (4431165)
£59.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trotec PAGS 10-230
£74.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TP-RS 18/32 Li BL (4462020)
£74.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell AXXIO 18/115 (4431154)
£84.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 9558HNR
£70.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel