Bosch EasyGrassCut 18-260 (06008C1C04)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch EasyGrassCut 18-260 (06008C1C04)
from £59.00to £221.2517 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Cordless grass trimmer
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Edge Cutting Function: Yes
• Cutting System: Thread
• Working Width: Up to 26 Centimetre
• Number of Batteries: 0
• Dimensions: H120 Centimetre x W28 Centimetre x D32 Centimetre
• Weight: 2.6 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch EasyGrassCut 18-260 (06008C1C04)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Cordless Grass Trimmer EasyGrassCut 18V-26 (Without Battery, 18 Volt System, Cutting Diameter: 26 cm, in Carton Packaging) B09LM6MSGQ
The Easy Garden Tools from Bosch – for small and medium-sized gardens Comfortable handling: Lightweight design and powerful motor for easy and effortless trimming Continuous cutting: Uninterrupted cutting with the Bosch trimmer thanks to the system that feeds the line with every release of the trigger Trimming and edging: easily change to edging without bending with a simple click on the button and a twist of the handle Items Included: EasyGrassCut 18V-26, carton packaging, Weight: 4.188782978 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
BOSCH L&G EASYGRASSCUT 18V-26N 18v Grass trimmer 06008C1C01
BOSCH L&G EASYGRASSCUT 18V-26N 18v Grass trimmer, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£64.26
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless Grass Trimmer EasyGrassCut 18V-26 (Without Battery, 18 Volt 06008C1C01
Cordless Grass Trimmer EasyGrassCut 18V-26 (Without Battery, 18 Volt, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Garden Tool Sets
prodImage
£73.16
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless Grass Trimmer EasyGrassCut 18V-26 (Without Battery, 18 Volt System, Cutting Diameter: 26 cm, in Carton Packaging) 06008C1C04
Features The Easy Garden Tools from Bosch - for small and medium-sized gardens Comfortable handling: Lightweight design and powerful motor for...
prodImage
£75.19
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless Grass Trimmer EasyGrassCut 18V-26 (Without Battery, 18 Volt System, Cutting Diameter: 26 cm, in Carton Packaging) 06008C1C04
prodImage
£75.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Cordless Grass Trimmer EasyGrassCut 18V-26 (Without Battery, 18 Volt 06008C1C01
Cordless Grass Trimmer EasyGrassCut 18V-26 (Without Battery, 18 Volt, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Garden Tool Sets
prodImage
£73.16
Shipping: Free
Bosch Green EasyGrassCut 18V-26 Cordless Grass Trimmer Body Only 06008C1C04 06008C1C01
Bosch Green EasyGrassCut 18V-26 Cordless Grass Trimmer Body Only 06008C1C04, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£74.89
Shipping: Free
Bosch EasyGrassCut 18V-26 (no battery/charger)Cordless Trimmer 06008C1C04 ‎06008C1C01
Bosch EasyGrassCut 18V-26 (no battery/charger)Cordless Trimmer 06008C1C04, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£76.40
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless 18v Grass Trimmer EasyGrassCut 18V-26 Bare Carton 06008C1C04 ‎06008C1C01
Bosch Cordless 18v Grass Trimmer EasyGrassCut 18V-26 Bare Carton 06008C1C04, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£77.61
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless Grass Trimmer EasyGrassCut 18V-26 (Without Battery, 18 Volt System, Cutting Diameter: 26 cm, in Carton Packaging) 06008C1C04
Features The Easy Garden Tools from Bosch â" for small and medium-sized gardens Comfortable handling: Lightweight design and powerful...
prodImage
£89.62
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless Grass Trimmer EasyGrassCut 18V-26 (Without Battery, 18 Volt System, Cutting Diameter: 26 cm, in Carton Packaging) 06008C1C04
prodImage
£89.62
Shipping: Free
Bosch EASYGRASSCUT 18V-26 P4A 18v Cordless Grass Trimmer and Edger 260mm No Batt ‎06008C1C01
Bosch EASYGRASSCUT 18V-26 P4A 18v Cordless Grass Trimmer and Edger 260mm No Batt, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Home and Garden cordless trimmer EasyGrassCut 18V-26 without battery ‎06008C1C01
Bosch Home and Garden cordless trimmer EasyGrassCut 18V-26 without battery, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£90.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless Grass Trimmer EasyGrassCut 18V-26 (Without Battery, 18 Volt System, Cutting Diameter: 26 cm, in Carton Packaging) 06008C1C04
Features TheEasyGardenToolsfromBosch-forsmallandmedium-sizedgardens...
prodImage
£95.35
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless Grass Trimmer EasyGrassCut 18V-26 New Design | Classic Green ‎06008C1C01
Bosch Cordless Grass Trimmer EasyGrassCut 18V-26 New Design | Classic Green, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch 06008C1C04 Cordless 18v Grass Trimmer EasyGrassCut + 2.5AH Battery kit 06008C1C04 + 1600A02626
Bosch 06008C1C04 Cordless 18v Grass Trimmer EasyGrassCut + 2.5AH Battery kit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£127.19
Shipping: Free
Bosch Home and Garden Bosch Cordless Grass Trimmer EasyGrassCut 18V-26 (Without Battery, 18 Volt System, Cutting Diameter: 26 cm, in Carton Packaging) 06008C1C04
prodImage
£221.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Dimensions
Dimensions:H120 Centimetre x W28 Centimetre x D32 Centimetre
Weight:2.6 kg
Functions
Edge Cutting Function:Yes
Cutting System:Thread
Working Width:Up to 26 Centimetre
Performance
Nominal Voltage:18 V

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch EasyGrassCut 18-260 (06008C1C04)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Einhell GC-CT 18/24 Li (3411125)
£59.94
Compare Prices
9 offers
Black & Decker GL350
£57.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita UR3000
£55.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Worx WG157E.9
£54.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ryobi OLT1832
£65.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RY18LT23A-0
£59.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Einhell GC-CT 18/24 Li-Solo (3411123)
£65.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker GLC2500
£51.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher LTR 36-33 Battery (1.444-350.0)
£54.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel