Bosch Diamond Dry Drill Bit Set Robust Line (2608587145)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Diamond Dry Drill Bit Set Robust Line (2608587145)
from £90.20to £133.264 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Diamond Dry Drill Bit Set
• Easy drilling in ceramics without water
• Integrated coolant reservoir for consistent performance
• 33 mm working depth for comfortable drilling of tiles of any thickness
• Suitable for a wide range of materials, from soft wall tiles to hard floor tiles and fine stoneware
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Diamond Dry Drill Bit Set Robust Line (2608587145)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 3-Pc Robust Line dia.drill bit set,Dry Best Ceram. 2608587145
Bosch Professional 3-Pc Robust Line dia.drill bit set,Dry Best Ceram. 2608587145, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£90.20
Shipping: Free
Bosch set PRO Ceramic dry Drill Bit Set 6 x 33 8 x 33 10 x 33mm 3pcs 2608587145
Bosch set PRO Ceramic dry Drill Bit Set 6 x 33 8 x 33 10 x 33mm 3pcs 2608587145, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£121.60
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 2608587145 EasyDry Diamond Bit Set 6, 8, 10mm
Size Name: 4tlg. Set Product Description The drill bits diamonds are cooled by a vegetable oil based coolant inside the drill bit shank. This...
prodImage
£133.26
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO 3 Piece Dry Diamond Drill Bit Set 2608587145
Bosch PRO 3 Piece Dry Diamond Drill Bit Set, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Drilling Tools > Drill Bits
prodImage
£131.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diamond Dry Drill Bit Set
Easy drilling in ceramics without water
Integrated coolant reservoir for consistent performance
33 mm working depth for comfortable drilling of tiles of any thickness
Suitable for a wide range of materials, from soft wall tiles to hard floor tiles and fine stoneware

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Diamond Dry Drill Bit Set Robust Line (2608587145)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wera 8100 SA 6 Zyklop Speed Ratchet Set
£90.15
Compare Prices
23 offers
Wera 8740 C HF 1 (05004201001)
£89.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Proxxon Micro combi speeder set 23 124
£89.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bessey Cabinet clamp KRE60-2K-OH
£104.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
BGS Hex Socket Wrench Set 192 pcs (2243)
£90.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers set 00 19 56 V01
£75.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel