Bosch Diamond cutting disc Standard (2608602598)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Diamond cutting disc Standard (2608602598)
from £11.99to £23.384 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Bosch diamond cutting disc
• Suitable for all types of stone
• Cutting width: 1.6 mm
• Bore diameter: 22.23 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Diamond cutting disc Standard (2608602598)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 1x Diamond Cutting Disc Standard for Stone (for Concrete, Stone, Granite, Ø 125 x 22,23 x 1,6 x 10 mm, Accessories for Angle Grinders) B0053PW98I
Standard for Stone diamond cutting disc - for hard materials such as granite and natural stone Also suitable for old concrete, curbstones, granite, lime sand brick, clinker, sandstone, firebrick, slate, exposed aggregate concrete and cement-bonded fibreboard The optimised diamond matrix produces reliable results High quality standard, guaranteed by the Bosch diamond competence center in Switzerland Sanding disc diameter: 350 mm, bore diameter: 20 mm (25.4mm with reduction ring), cutting width: 3.2 mm, segment depth: 10 mm, Weight: 0.242508488375 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bosch Professional Bosch Stone Diamond Cutting Disc 125mm 2608602598
Bosch Stone Diamond Cutting Disc 125mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Grinders > Grinder Blades/Discs
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 1x Diamond Cutting Disc Standard for Ø 125mm, Silver/Grey 2608602598
Bosch Professional 1x Diamond Cutting Disc Standard for Ø 125mm, Silver/Grey, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£21.87
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Diamond cutting discs Standard for Stone diamond cutting disc 2608602598
Bosch Diamond cutting discs Standard for Stone diamond cutting disc 2608602598, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Diamond Blades
prodImage
£23.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bosch diamond cutting disc
Suitable for all types of stone
Cutting width: 1.6 mm
Bore diameter: 22.23 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Diamond cutting disc Standard (2608602598)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bessey One-handed clamp EZM15-6
£11.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gedore VDE 2160 PZ 3 Screwdriver (1612204)
£11.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brüder Mannesmann M11410
£13.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Flex-Dot Combination Screwdriver
£12.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolfcraft Forstner bit (3327000)
£11.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Silverline Grease gun with lever action MS110
£14.25
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wolfcraft Diamond drill bit (5990000)
£12.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo Bit box SP 32-piece
£12.79
Compare Prices
10 offers
Knipex 30118
£13.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gedore Open-end wrench (6081060)
£11.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel