Bosch Diamond core drill 35 x 35 mm (2608599035)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Diamond core drill 35 x 35 mm (2608599035)
from £76.01to £84.953 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Diamond Dry Drill Best for Ceramic Dry Speed
• Diameter: 35 mm
• Working length: 35 mm
• Compatible with X-LOCK angle grinders
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Diamond core drill 35 x 35 mm (2608599035)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Diamond Drill Bits PRO Ceramic dry Core Cutter 35x35mm X-Lock 2608599035
Bosch Diamond Drill Bits PRO Ceramic dry Core Cutter 35x35mm X-Lock 2608599035, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£76.01
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Dry Diamond Core Cutters for X-Lock and Small Angle Grinders (for Tiles, Hard tiles, Ø 35 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder) B07PYRLGCW
Designed for dry drilling in masonry Highly efficient for construction workers: Long Life With 22.23 mm bore for standard locking nut angle grinders For drilling in various construction materials, eg stone, brick, reinforced concrete, and other common building materials and composites Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Core Cutter dry X-Lock, 35 x 35 mm, Weight: 0.330693393 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO X Lock Dry Speed Diamond Hole Cutter for Ceramics 35mm 2608599035
Bosch PRO X Lock Dry Speed Diamond Hole Cutter for Ceramics 35mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saws > Hole Saws
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diamond Dry Drill Best for Ceramic Dry Speed
Diameter: 35 mm
Working length: 35 mm
Compatible with X-LOCK angle grinders

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Diamond core drill 35 x 35 mm (2608599035)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Circlip pliers set 00 19 56 V01
£75.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Pliers wrench (86 05 250 SB)
£76.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
B&W International Tool Case Type Service
£79.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera 8100 SA 8 Zyklop metal ratchet set
£75.47
Compare Prices
23 offers
Knipex Mini plier set (00 20 72 V04 XS)
£76.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
Wera Kraftform 2go 100
£63.47
Compare Prices
9 offers
Rothenberger Copper Pipe Bending Pliers 8 mm
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Kraftform 2go 300
£74.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02
£74.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 05074701001 screwdriver
£74.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel