Bosch CYL-9 Ceramic Tile Drill Bit Set (2608587170)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch CYL-9 Ceramic Tile Drill Bit Set (2608587170)
from £19.95to £37.408 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Tile Drill CYL-9 Ceramic
• Dry drilling possible without cooling
• Spiral-free design for soft to medium-hard tiles
• Suitable for all drills
• Diameter: 5.5 / 6 / 7 / 8 / 10 mm
• Length: 70 mm, 3x 80 mm, 90 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch CYL-9 Ceramic Tile Drill Bit Set (2608587170)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 5 pcs. CYL-9 SoftCeramic Tile Drill Bit Set (for soft ceramic tiles, Ø 5,5-10 mm, Accessories drill driver) XG-7NTI-UKTC
As a leading manufacturer for power tools accessories, Bosch offers the ideal accessories for virtually all applications It is our aim to develop appropriate accessories for more efficient working The research and development departments at Bosch work to develop and optimise accessories in line with the needs of users, Weight: 0.30644254418 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£19.95
£24.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bosch Professional 5 pcs. CYL-9 SoftCeramic Tile Drill Bit Set Ø 5,5-10 mm 2608587170
Bosch Professional 5 pcs. CYL-9 SoftCeramic Tile Drill Bit Set Ø 5,5-10 mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 5 pcs. CYL-9 SoftCeramic Tile Drill Bit Set (for soft ceramic tiles, Ø 5,5-10 mm, Accessories drill driver) XG-7NTI-UKTC
As a leading manufacturer for power tools accessories, Bosch offers the ideal accessories for virtually all applications It is our aim to develop appropriate accessories for more efficient working The research and development departments at Bosch work to develop and optimise accessories in line with the needs of users, Weight: 0.30644254418 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£20.50
Shipping: Free
Bosch CYL-9 Glass & Ceramic Tile Drill Bit Set x5 Pcs 2608587170
Bosch CYL-9 Glass & Ceramic Tile Drill Bit Set x5 Pcs 2608587170, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£21.94
£27.89
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
More offers
Bosch Professional CYL-9 Glass & Ceramic Tile Drill Bit Set 2608587170
Bosch Professional CYL-9 Glass & Ceramic Tile Drill Bit Set 2608587170, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£24.84
Shipping: Free
Bosch 5 piece Tile drill bit set 5.5, 6, 7, 8, 10 CYL-9 2608587170
Bosch 5 piece Tile drill bit set 5.5, 6, 7, 8, 10 CYL-9 2608587170, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Woodworking Supplies > Wood Drill Bits
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch set CYL-9 Ceramic tile drill bit set 5.5; 6; 7; 8; 10 mm 5 pcs 2608587170
Bosch set CYL-9 Ceramic tile drill bit set 5.5; 6; 7; 8; 10 mm 5 pcs 2608587170, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£35.90
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608587170 CYL-9 Ceramic Tile Drill Bit Set, 5 Piece BPA608587170
Bosch 2608587170 CYL-9 Ceramic Tile Drill Bit Set, 5 Piece BPA608587170, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£37.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tile Drill CYL-9 Ceramic
Dry drilling possible without cooling
Spiral-free design for soft to medium-hard tiles
Suitable for all drills
Diameter: 5.5 / 6 / 7 / 8 / 10 mm
Length: 70 mm, 3x 80 mm, 90 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch CYL-9 Ceramic Tile Drill Bit Set (2608587170)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RAK02MT
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rapid Fine wire staple 53/10 (40109511)
£18.10
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita B-32954
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lenox 3004040L
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Bit set 42-piece (118953)
£17.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita Hammer drill D-33984
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenox 3003838L
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool D 7 CE/W (492516)
£17.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel