Bosch Breakthrough drill 1618596455

Price History
• Bosch SDSmax drill bit
• Ideal for large and deep holes in concrete
• 3-cutter tip made of fine-grain carbide
• Suitable for breakouts with diameters from 45-80 mm
• Diameter: 45 mm, working length: 450 mm, overall length: 600 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Breakthrough drill 1618596455
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 1x PRO SDS max Break Through Drill Bit (for Concrete, Concrete building block, Ø 45,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill) 1618596455
Designed for drilling through holes in concrete Highly efficient for interior construction workers, electircians and installers: Long Life Fits all SDS max rotary hammer drills For efficient drilling large through holes in concrete, eg when installing electric cables and pipes Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO SDS max-9 Break Through Drill Bit, 45 x 450 x 600 mm, Weight: 4.20201071372 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£186.36
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO SDS max-9 Break Through Drill Bit 45 x 450 x 600 mm 1618596455
Bosch PRO SDS max-9 Break Through Drill Bit 45 x 450 x 600 mm 1618596455, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£195.83
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x PRO SDS max Break Through Drill Bit (for Concrete, Concrete building block, Ø 45,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill) B000XJ3I4S
Designed for drilling through holes in concrete Highly efficient for interior construction workers, electircians and installers: Long Life Fits all SDS max rotary hammer drills For efficient drilling large through holes in concrete, eg when installing electric cables and pipes Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO SDS max-9 Break Through Drill Bit, 45 x 450 x 600 mm, Weight: 4.20201071372 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£248.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x PRO SDS max Break Through Drill Bit (for Concrete, Concrete building block, Ø 45,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill) 1618596455
Designed for drilling through holes in concrete Highly efficient for interior construction workers, electircians and installers: Long Life Fits all SDS max rotary hammer drills For efficient drilling large through holes in concrete, eg when installing electric cables and pipes Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO SDS max-9 Break Through Drill Bit, 45 x 450 x 600 mm, Weight: 4.20201071372 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£248.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bosch SDSmax drill bit
Ideal for large and deep holes in concrete
3-cutter tip made of fine-grain carbide
Suitable for breakouts with diameters from 45-80 mm
Diameter: 45 mm, working length: 450 mm, overall length: 600 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Breakthrough drill 1618596455
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

KS Tools GEARplus (503.4868)
£186.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Torque wrench (3301218)
£185.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Folding pliers (1933)
£150.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha iTorque 36887
£184.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 8100 SC 6 Cyclop Speed Ratchet Set
£184.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 6003 Joker 15 Set 1 (05020302001)
£151.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wera 8100 SB 9 Zyklop Speed Ratchet Set
£188.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 8100 SC 11 Zyklop metal ratchet set
£183.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Kraftform Kompakt H1
£140.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon MicroClick MC 60-Multi (23341)
£189.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel