Bosch Boundary wire 100 m (F016800373)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Boundary wire 100 m (F016800373)
from £75.00to £9,999.008 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Boundary wire
• Suitable for: Bosch Indego, Bosch Indego 1000 Connect
• Cable length: 100 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Boundary wire 100 m (F016800373)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Garden F016800373 100 Metre Indego Perimeter Wire Boundary Wire
Bosch Garden F016800373 100 Metre Indego Perimeter Wire Boundary Wire, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mower Accessories
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch Home and Garden Bosch Perimeter Wire for INDEGO Robotic Lawnmowers 100m Pack of 1 F016800373
Bosch Perimeter Wire for INDEGO Robotic Lawnmowers 100m Pack of 1, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mower Accessories
prodImage
£78.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 100m Perimeter Wire for Indego F016800373
Features 100mwirereelenoughtodoup600sqmoflawn PerimeterwiremarkstheboundaryforIndego Slowlydisappearsintothelawnovertime...
prodImage
£82.18
Shipping: Free
Bosch 100m Perimeter Wire for Indego F016800373
Features 100 m wire reel enough to do up 600 sqm of lawn Perimeter wire marks the boundary for Indego Slowly disappears into the lawn over time ...
prodImage
£87.30
Shipping: Free
More offers
BOSCH - HOME AND GARDEN (GREEN) 100m Perimeter Wire for Indego Robotic Lawn Mower - PERIMETER WIRE
100m Perimeter Wire for Indego Robotic Lawn Mower - PERIMETER WIRE, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mower Parts
prodImage
£84.69
Shipping: Free
Bosch 100m Perimeter Wire for Indego F016800373
prodImage
£104.05
Shipping: Free
new Bosch Robot 100 Metre REEL of Perimeter Edge WIRE F016800373 3165140774635
new Bosch Robot 100 Metre REEL of Perimeter Edge WIRE F016800373 3165140774635, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mower Parts
prodImage
£9,999.00
Shipping: Free
BOSCH Robot 100 Metre REEL of Perimeter Edge WIRE F016800373 3165140774635 ZTA
BOSCH Robot 100 Metre REEL of Perimeter Edge WIRE F016800373 3165140774635 ZTA, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mower Parts
prodImage
£9,999.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for: Bosch Indego, Bosch Indego 1000 Connect
Cable length: 100 m

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Boundary wire 100 m (F016800373)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Nilfisk Power Patio (128500954)
£77.98
Compare Prices
11 offers
Metabo MA-FS 40 (601728850)
£88.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo Telescopic Rod MS (628714000)
£59.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alpina Mulch Wedge
£59.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Kärcher H10Q Quick Connect (2.643-633.0)
£58.26
Compare Prices
199 offers
Gardena Boundary wire 150 m (4088-60)
£58.21
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita Lawn Edging Attachment 196752-0
£93.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel