Bosch Bit and Drill Set Professional 76-piece (2608P00234)
- Drill Bit Set
- For working on wood, stone, and metal
- Set Consisting of: 76 pieces
Price History
1M 3M
Bosch Bit and Drill Set Professional 76-piece (2608P00234)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Wera Kraftform Compact W1
£126.68
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 76 Pieces Premium X-Line Drill Bit and Screwdriver Bit Set (for wood, metal and stone, Accessories drill) KF-1PAQ-1Z7Z
The 76pc. X-Line Titanium Drill and Screwdriver Bit Set from Bosch - suitable for a wide variety of applications in wood, masonry and metalsuitable for a wide variety of applications in wood, masonry and metal Suitable for all handheld and stationary drills with a practical Bosch X-Line case for the clear layout of the contents Twist drill bits for metal, plexiglass and plastics, masonry drill bits for masonry, limestone, natural stone and cast stone, brad point drill bits for hard wood, soft wood and plastic Includes: 11x HSS TiN twist drill bits Ø 2-8 mm, 6x CYL-3 masonry drill bits Ø 4-10 mm, 8x brad point drill bits Ø 3-10 mm, 2x spade bits 16/20 mm, 3x CYL-4 MultiPurpose drill bits Ø 6/8/10 mm, 1x tile drill bit Ø 6 mm, 29x screwdriver bits 25 mm: 7x Cross-Head PH 0/1/2/3, 5x Pozidriv PZ 0/1/2/3, 4x Slot Head S 4/5/6/7, 9x Torx T 10/15/20/25/30/40, 4x Hex H 3/4/5/6 10x screwdriver bits 50 mm (1x Cross-Head PH 2, 5x Pozidriv PZ 0/1/2/3, 2x Slot Head S 6/7, 2x Torx T 20/25), 1x depth stop with screwdriver bit PH2 50 mm, 1x Quick-Change magentic universal holder, 1x countersink Ø 12.7 mm, 1x angle driver without ratchet function, 1x magnetic rod, 1x knife, Weight: 1.08 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch

£49.75
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 76 Pieces Premium X-Line Drill Bit and Screwdriver Bit Set (for wood, metal and stone, Accessories drill) KF-1PAQ-1Z7Z
The 76pc. X-Line Titanium Drill and Screwdriver Bit Set from Bosch - suitable for a wide variety of applications in wood, masonry and metalsuitable for a wide variety of applications in wood, masonry and metal Suitable for all handheld and stationary drills with a practical Bosch X-Line case for the clear layout of the contents Twist drill bits for metal, plexiglass and plastics, masonry drill bits for masonry, limestone, natural stone and cast stone, brad point drill bits for hard wood, soft wood and plastic Includes: 11x HSS TiN twist drill bits Ø 2-8 mm, 6x CYL-3 masonry drill bits Ø 4-10 mm, 8x brad point drill bits Ø 3-10 mm, 2x spade bits 16/20 mm, 3x CYL-4 MultiPurpose drill bits Ø 6/8/10 mm, 1x tile drill bit Ø 6 mm, 29x screwdriver bits 25 mm: 7x Cross-Head PH 0/1/2/3, 5x Pozidriv PZ 0/1/2/3, 4x Slot Head S 4/5/6/7, 9x Torx T 10/15/20/25/30/40, 4x Hex H 3/4/5/6 10x screwdriver bits 50 mm (1x Cross-Head PH 2, 5x Pozidriv PZ 0/1/2/3, 2x Slot Head S 6/7, 2x Torx T 20/25), 1x depth stop with screwdriver bit PH2 50 mm, 1x Quick-Change magentic universal holder, 1x countersink Ø 12.7 mm, 1x angle driver without ratchet function, 1x magnetic rod, 1x knife, Weight: 1.08 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch

£64.94
Shipping: Free
Bosch 76pcs Premium X-Line drill bit and screwdriver bit set 2608P00234
Bosch 76pcs Premium X-Line drill bit and screwdriver bit set 2608P00234, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits

£70.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| For working on wood, stone, and metal | |
| Set Consisting of: | 76 pieces |
|---|
Price History
1M 3M
Bosch Bit and Drill Set Professional 76-piece (2608P00234)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
10 Reviews
Latest
Tidy bit of kit
|
21/06/2025
|
From Trustami
Good buy but arrived with bits not secure
Quality
|
28/07/2024
|
From Trustami
Good quality
Great
|
09/07/2024
|
From Trustami
Brilliant set everything I needed
on third hole smallest drill for wood broke, one screwdriver bit also got damaged
|
06/06/2024
|
From Trustami
One drill I managed to brake on the first use. The thinnest one broke after third hole.One screwdriver bit got damaged (quality is lacking)I bought new bosch drill and bough branded drill and bits. Next time I will buy from the...View More other brands.View Less
Top
|
02/12/2023
|
From Trustami
Gute Marke
Back
Next
Bosch Bit and Drill Set Professional 76-piece (2608P00234) Review Summary
3.8out of 5
Based on 10 reviews
Popular Products