Bosch Asphalt chisel 2608690114

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Asphalt chisel 2608690114
from £188.10to £197.954 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Asphalt chisel
• Asphalt Cutter
• Chisel Width: 125 mm
• Overall Length: 450 mm
• Ideal for targeted breaking of asphalt surfaces
• Compatible with 30 mm hex shank systems of hammers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Asphalt chisel 2608690114
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 1x PRO Hex 30 Asphalt Cutter (for Asphalt, Asphalt, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Demolition Hammer) B000R5IBTU
Designed for cutting asphalt Highly efficient for road construction and maintance workers: Long Life Fits breakers with 30 mm hex shank For cutting asphalt efficiently, eg when demolishing and removing patches of asphalt for road maintanance tasks Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO HEX 30 Asphalt Cutter, 125 x 400 mm, Weight: 8.2011961464 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£188.10
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x PRO Hex 30 Asphalt Cutter (for Asphalt, Asphalt, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Demolition Hammer)
Designed for cutting asphalt Highly efficient for road construction and maintance workers: Long Life Fits breakers with 30 mm hex shank For cutting asphalt efficiently, eg when demolishing and removing patches of asphalt for road maintanance tasks Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO HEX 30 Asphalt Cutter, 125 x 400 mm, Weight: 8.2011961464 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£188.29
Shipping: Free
Bosch Chisels PRO HEX 30 Asphalt Cutter 125 x 400 mm 2608690114
Bosch Chisels PRO HEX 30 Asphalt Cutter 125 x 400 mm 2608690114, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Chisels
prodImage
£190.43
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO 30mm Hex Breaker Asphalt Cutter 450mm 125mm 2608690114
Bosch PRO 30mm Hex Breaker Asphalt Cutter 450mm 125mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Drilling Tools > Drill Bits
prodImage
£197.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Asphalt Cutter
Chisel Width: 125 mm
Overall Length: 450 mm
Ideal for targeted breaking of asphalt surfaces
Compatible with 30 mm hex shank systems of hammers

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Asphalt chisel 2608690114
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

KS Tools GEARplus (503.4868)
£187.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Torque wrench (5123-3CT)
£187.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gedore Torque wrench (3301218)
£181.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fischer L-Boxx 102 Duo-Line (558626)
£187.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha iTorque 36887
£184.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gedore Torque wrench (3301217)
£157.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Joker Jaw Ratchet Wrench Set 05020013001
£191.35
Compare Prices
21 offers
Knipex Crimping lever pliers 97 52 04
£184.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Pipe cutter (2963957)
£188.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon MicroClick MC 60-Multi (23341)
£191.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel