Bosch Asphalt chisel 1618601011

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Asphalt chisel 1618601011
from £95.49to £159.483 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Chisel
• Hexagonal shank: 28 mm
• Dimensions: L500 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Asphalt chisel 1618601011
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 1x PRO Hex 28 Asphalt Cutter (for Asphalt, Asphalt, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Demolition Hammer) B00141D7MM
Designed for cutting asphalt Highly efficient for road construction and maintance workers: Long Life Fits breakers with hex 28 mm hex shank For cutting asphalt efficiently, eg when demolishing and removing patches of asphalt for road maintanance tasks Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO HEX 28 Asphalt Cutter, 125 x 500 mm, Weight: 8.7743980276 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£95.49
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Asphalt cutter. 28-mm hex shank 500 x 125 mm 1618601011
Bosch Professional Asphalt cutter. 28-mm hex shank 500 x 125 mm 1618601011, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£95.49
Shipping: Free
Bosch Chisels PRO HEX 28 Asphalt Cutter 125 x 500 mm 1618601011
Bosch Chisels PRO HEX 28 Asphalt Cutter 125 x 500 mm 1618601011, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Chisels
prodImage
£159.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L500 cm
Properties
Hexagonal shank: 28 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Asphalt chisel 1618601011
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Proxxon MicroClick torque wrench MC 60
£95.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Crimping lever pliers 97 52 30
£95.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 12 12-piece (05004181001)
£97.80
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wera 8100 SB 8 Zyklop metal ratchet set
£95.96
Compare Prices
11 offers
Hazet Adapter set (163-217/6)
£95.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore red R09105024
£94.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Crimping Set (97 90 22)
£105.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel