Bosch AL 3620 CV (F016800313)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch AL 3620 CV (F016800313)
from £42.78to £54.9740 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Standard charger
• Suitable for: Bosch lithium-ion batteries with 36 V
• Output voltage: 36 V
• Operating voltage: 230 V
• Charging slots: 1
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch AL 3620 CV (F016800313)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

40 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch AL 3620 CV 36 V Battery Charger - F016800436/2607225659
Bosch AL 3620 CV 36 V Battery Charger - F016800436/2607225659, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Battery Chargers
prodImage
£42.78
Shipping: Free
Genuine BOSCH Rotak 43Li 36V Charger F016800436 2607225659 3165140797481 F016800313
Genuine BOSCH Rotak 43Li 36V Charger F016800436 2607225659 3165140797481, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£54.97
Shipping: Free
More offers
Genuine BOSCH Rotak 43Li-2 36V Charger F016800436 2607225659 3165140797481 F016800313
Genuine BOSCH Rotak 43Li-2 36V Charger F016800436 2607225659 3165140797481, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£54.97
Shipping: Free
Genuine BOSCH Universal ROTAK 36 550 - 36V Charger F016800436 3165140797481 F016800313
Genuine BOSCH Universal ROTAK 36 550 - 36V Charger F016800436 3165140797481, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£54.97
Shipping: Free
Genuine BOSCH Universal ROTAK 36 - 550 -36V Charger F016800436 3165140797481 F016800313
Genuine BOSCH Universal ROTAK 36 - 550 -36V Charger F016800436 3165140797481, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£54.97
Shipping: Free
Genuine BOSCH Advanced Rotak 36-750 - 36V CHARGER F016800436 3165140797481 F016800313
Genuine BOSCH Advanced Rotak 36-750 - 36V CHARGER F016800436 3165140797481, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£54.97
Shipping: Free
Genuine BOSCH AKE 30 Li Chainsaw 36V Charger F016800436 3165140797481 F016800313
Genuine BOSCH AKE 30 Li Chainsaw 36V Charger F016800436 3165140797481, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£54.97
Shipping: Free
Genuine BOSCH Universal ROTAK 36-550 - 36V Charger F016800436 3165140797481 F016800313
Genuine BOSCH Universal ROTAK 36-550 - 36V Charger F016800436 3165140797481, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£54.97
Shipping: Free
Genuine BOSCH AKE30Li Chainsaw 36V Charger F016800436 3165140797481 F016800313
Genuine BOSCH AKE30Li Chainsaw 36V Charger F016800436 3165140797481, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£54.97
Shipping: Free
Genuine BOSCH AdvancedRotak 36-650 - 36V CHARGER F016800436 3165140797481 F016800313
Genuine BOSCH AdvancedRotak 36-650 - 36V CHARGER F016800436 3165140797481, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£54.97
Shipping: Free
new BOSCH AHS54-20Li 36V Charger F016800436 2607225659 3165140797481 F016800313
new BOSCH AHS54-20Li 36V Charger F016800436 2607225659 3165140797481, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£54.97
Shipping: Free
Genuine BOSCH Advanced Rotak 36-650 - 36V CHARGER F016800436 3165140797481 F016800313
Genuine BOSCH Advanced Rotak 36-650 - 36V CHARGER F016800436 3165140797481, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£54.97
Shipping: Free
Genuine BOSCH Rotak 43 Li 36V Charger F016800436 2607225659 3165140797481 F016800313
Genuine BOSCH Rotak 43 Li 36V Charger F016800436 2607225659 3165140797481, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£54.97
Shipping: Free
Genuine BOSCH AdvancedHedgeCUT 36 - 36V CHARGER F016800436 3165140797481 F016800313
Genuine BOSCH AdvancedHedgeCUT 36 - 36V CHARGER F016800436 3165140797481, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£54.97
Shipping: Free
Genuine BOSCH ALB 36Li Blower 36V Charger F016800436 3165140797481 F016800313
Genuine BOSCH ALB 36Li Blower 36V Charger F016800436 3165140797481, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£54.97
Shipping: Free
Genuine BOSCH Easy ROTAK 36 - 550 36V Charger F016800436 3165140797481 F016800313
Genuine BOSCH Easy ROTAK 36 - 550 36V Charger F016800436 3165140797481, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£54.97
Shipping: Free
new BOSCH Rotak 32Li 36V Charger F016800436 2607225659 3165140797481 F016800313
new BOSCH Rotak 32Li 36V Charger F016800436 2607225659 3165140797481, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£54.97
Shipping: Free
Genuine BOSCH AKE30Li 36V Charger F016800436 2607225659 3165140797481 F016800313
Genuine BOSCH AKE30Li 36V Charger F016800436 2607225659 3165140797481, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£54.97
Shipping: Free
Genuine BOSCH Advanced ROTAK 36 - 850 36V Charger F016800436 3165140797481 F016800313
Genuine BOSCH Advanced ROTAK 36 - 850 36V Charger F016800436 3165140797481, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£54.97
Shipping: Free
Genuine BOSCH UniversalROTAK 36-550 - 36V Charger F016800436 3165140797481 F016800313
Genuine BOSCH UniversalROTAK 36-550 - 36V Charger F016800436 3165140797481, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£54.97
Shipping: Free
new BOSCH AHS 54-20 Li 36V Charger F016800436 2607225659 3165140797481 F016800313
new BOSCH AHS 54-20 Li 36V Charger F016800436 2607225659 3165140797481, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£54.97
Shipping: Free
Genuine BOSCH Rotak 32Li 36V Charger F016800436 2607225659 3165140797481 F016800313
Genuine BOSCH Rotak 32Li 36V Charger F016800436 2607225659 3165140797481, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£54.97
Shipping: Free
Genuine BOSCH ART 30-36 Li Strimmer 36V Charger F016800436 3165140797481 F016800313
Genuine BOSCH ART 30-36 Li Strimmer 36V Charger F016800436 3165140797481, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£54.97
Shipping: Free
Genuine BOSCH ART30-36Li Strimmer 36V Charger F016800436 3165140797481 F016800313
Genuine BOSCH ART30-36Li Strimmer 36V Charger F016800436 3165140797481, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£54.97
Shipping: Free
Genuine BOSCH Advanced HedgeCUT 36 - 36V CHARGER F016800436 3165140797481 F016800313
Genuine BOSCH Advanced HedgeCUT 36 - 36V CHARGER F016800436 3165140797481, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£54.97
Shipping: Free
BOSCH AL36V-20 (AL3620CV) 36V Charger F016800436 2607225659 3165140797481 F016800313
BOSCH AL36V-20 (AL3620CV) 36V Charger F016800436 2607225659 3165140797481, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£54.97
Shipping: Free
Genuine BOSCH AdvancedROTAK 36-850 36V Charger F016800436 3165140797481 F016800313
Genuine BOSCH AdvancedROTAK 36-850 36V Charger F016800436 3165140797481, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£54.97
Shipping: Free
Genuine BOSCH AdvancedRotak 36-750 - 36V CHARGER F016800436 3165140797481 F016800313
Genuine BOSCH AdvancedRotak 36-750 - 36V CHARGER F016800436 3165140797481, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£54.97
Shipping: Free
Genuine BOSCH Rotak 37 Li 36V Charger F016800436 2607225659 3165140797481 F016800313
Genuine BOSCH Rotak 37 Li 36V Charger F016800436 2607225659 3165140797481, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£54.97
Shipping: Free
Genuine BOSCH ALB36Li Blower 36V Charger F016800436 3165140797481 F016800313
Genuine BOSCH ALB36Li Blower 36V Charger F016800436 3165140797481, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£54.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for: Bosch lithium-ion batteries with 36 V
Output voltage: 36 V
Operating voltage: 230 V
Charging slots: 1

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch AL 3620 CV (F016800313)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

GreenWorks GSK24B2
£42.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 197393-5
£43.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
AL-KO Easy Flex C 60 Li (113858)
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCB182
£39.99
Compare Prices
31 offers
Metabo Battery pack (625027000)
£48.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell 18V 3Ah PXC Plus Twinpack (4511631)
£39.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Einhell Power-X-Twincharger 3 A
£39.73
Compare Prices
14 offers
Makita BL1840B (196399-0)
£36.90
Compare Prices
10 offers
DeWalt DCBP034
£45.88
Compare Prices
28 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel