Bosch AdvancedTacker 18V-25 (06032A7100)

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 18V System Cordless Stapler/Nailer AdvancedTacker 18V-25 (Powerful 2-in-1 Tacking and Nailing; incl. Staples, Nails, Distance-Guide Accessory, Wire-Guide Nose Cap) B0FQV68HNL
Versatile 2-in-1 stapler/nailer: effortless fastening of narrow crown staples and brad nails Detachable distance-guide accessory: ensures equidistant positioning of each staple/nail Impact force dial: adjust impact force to staple length and material type Push + Release System: for controlled and safe operation Scope of supply: 1000 Narrow crown staples (20 mm);500 Brad nails (25 mm);Distance-guide accessory;Wire-guide nose cap;Cardboard box, Weight: 4.629707502 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless 18v Tacker AdvancedTacker 18V-25 Bare Tool 06032A7100 + Staples
Bosch Cordless 18v Tacker AdvancedTacker 18V-25 Bare Tool 06032A7100 + Staples, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Staplers
prodImage
£117.71
Shipping: Free
Bosch 06032A7100 Cordless 18v Tacker AdvancedTacker 18V-25 + 4AH Battery Kit 06032A7100 + 1600A039BM
Bosch 06032A7100 Cordless 18v Tacker AdvancedTacker 18V-25 + 4AH Battery Kit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Staplers
prodImage
£162.99
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Bosch AdvancedTacker 18V-25 (06032A7100)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hikoki N18DSLW4Z
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rapid PRO PBS151 (5000103)
£105.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rapid Classic K1 (10520501)
£100.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rapid PRO R54 (10566826)
£100.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita AF506
£88.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rapid PS111 (5000052)
£82.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RST4-0
£87.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel