Bosch Abrasive belt (2608607259)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Abrasive belt (2608607259)
from £11.50to £22.422 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Abrasive belt
• Weight: 250 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Abrasive belt (2608607259)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 10x PRO Paint on Wood and Hardwood X440 Sanding Belt for Sanders (for Paint on Wood, Hardwood, 75 x 533 mm, Grit 120, Professional Accessory Belt Sander) B000XIV6PM
Designed for sanding wood and paint Highly efficient for painters: Long Life For sanding wood and paint, eg when sanding old paint and floor lacquer or finishing hardwood floors Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO X440 Sanding Belt, 75 x 533 mm, G120, Weight: 0.2645547144 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£11.50
£15.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bosch Sanding belts PRO X440 Sanding Belt 75x533 mm G120 10 pcs 2608607259
Bosch Sanding belts PRO X440 Sanding Belt 75x533 mm G120 10 pcs 2608607259, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Sanding Discs
prodImage
£22.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:250 g

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Abrasive belt (2608607259)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Wolfcraft Forstner bit (3327000)
£11.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Open-end wrench (6081060)
£11.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley Wide Putty Knife 20 cm (05895)
£12.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore VDE 2160 PZ 3 Screwdriver (1612204)
£11.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp EZM15-6
£11.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gedore Lever iron (8894310)
£12.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Flex-Dot Combination Screwdriver
£12.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolfcraft Diamond drill bit (5990000)
£12.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rothenberger Copper Pipe Cutter 6 - 22 mm
£9.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wiha Screwdriver SoftFinish electric (00830)
£10.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel