Bosch 10 Paper dust bag 2605411068

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch 10 Paper dust bag 2605411068
from £19.00to £32.955 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Paper dust bags
• For belt, eccentric, orbital sanders, universal router
• Suitable for: GBS 75 AE; GEX; GSS 14; GSS 14 A; GSS 16; GSS 23; GUF 4-23 Professional; PBS 60; PBS 75; PEX; PSF 22 A; PSS
• Packaging unit: 10
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch 10 Paper dust bag 2605411068
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BOSCH 2.605.411.068 (pkt of 10) Dust bag
BOSCH 2.605.411.068 (pkt of 10) Dust bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2605411068 Dust Bag for Belt, Random Orbit, Orbital Sanders and Universal Routers - 10 piece B000R5I6OA
Dust bag for PEX, GEX, PSS, GSS 16/23, PBS 60/75, PSF 22 A, GUF 4-23; Dust bag for belt, random orbit, orbital sanders, universal router Dust bag for belt random orbit orbital sanders universal router, Weight: 0.22 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£22.50
Shipping: Free
Bosch Dust bag for Sanders & Routers - 2605411068
Bosch Dust bag for Sanders & Routers - 2605411068, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Sanding Discs
prodImage
£23.07
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Dust bag Dust bag 2605411068
Bosch Dust bag Dust bag 2605411068, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£26.93
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch Paper Dust Bags for PEX GEX and PSS Sanders Pack of 10 2605411068
Bosch Paper Dust Bags for PEX GEX and PSS Sanders Pack of 10, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Process Engineering Equipment > Filtration Equipment > Dust Filtration > Dust Collector Bags & Cartridges
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
For belt, eccentric, orbital sanders, universal router
Suitable for: GBS 75 AE; GEX; GSS 14; GSS 14 A; GSS 16; GSS 23; GUF 4-23 Professional; PBS 60; PBS 75; PEX; PSF 22 A; PSS
Packaging unit: 10

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch 10 Paper dust bag 2605411068
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Stanley JetCut fine 550 mm (2-15-244)
£19.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Circlip Pliers A (46 21 A11)
£18.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Universal grip pliers 40 04 180
£19.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rothenberger Single-level wrench
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Power Combination Pliers 02 01 200
£18.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Spring Band Clamp Pliers 85 51 250 A
£16.41
Compare Prices
18 offers
Knipex 03 02 180
£18.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Bessey Click lamp 250/80 mm
£18.90
Compare Prices
15 offers
Gedore 3K screwdriver set 2150-2160
£21.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Combination pliers (03 02 160)
£18.89
Compare Prices
10 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel