Blowfish Malibu

Manufacturer: Blowfish
from £17.25to £97.571499 offersManufacturer: Blowfish
• Sandals
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Closure Type: Buckle closure
• Liner Material: Synthetic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blowfish Malibu
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1499 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blowfish Malibu Women's Tastic Lace-Up Trainers, Carmine Red, Medium Fit, UK 7 B0F3Q4GCNW
Women's casual lace-up sneaker Made with 100% Vegan materials Fabric upper with faux-leather overlays Gum sole Contrast heel accent
prodImage
£54.44
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Madrid Flatform Sandal, Cloud/Silver, Medium Fit, UK 5 B0F13QFZ7V
Women's Casual Fisherman Flatform Sandal Vegan Faux-leather upper Hook-and-loop closure Decorative buckle
prodImage
£54.47
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Daffodil 2 Sandal
Experience the perfect blend of comfort and chic design with the Daffodil 2 sandals from Blowfish Malibu. These vegan strappy flat sandals boast a sleek silhouette, complete with a cushioned insole made from BLOOM Foam, an innovative material derived from algae pellets. Whether you're heading to a summer festival or a casual brunch, these sandals will provide the style and support you need. Pair them with a flowy sundress or your favourite denim for a versatile and fashionable look.
prodImage
£54.48
£59.43
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Blowfish Malibu Monti-B Sandal women's
Uplift your everyday style with the Blowfish Malibu Monti-B sandals, perfect for any casual occasion. These vegan strappy sandals feature buckle detailing and a low heel, ensuring both comfort and chic appeal. Crafted from faux leather, they boast a padded footbed and a branded sole for added comfort. Whether you're heading to a summer barbecue or a day of shopping, these sandals will keep your feet happy and your outfit on point. Pair them with a flowy dress or your favourite jeans for a versatile look.
prodImage
£54.48
£59.43
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Blowfish Malibu Monti-B Sandal
prodImage
£54.48
£59.43
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Blowfish Malibu Daffodil 2 Sandal women's
prodImage
£54.48
£59.43
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Blowfish Malibu Women's Lyric Flat Thong Sandal, Beaded Walnut, UK 3 Medium Fit B0DSQVD5WZ
Women's casual footbed sandal Made with 100% Vegan materials Faux-leather upper Thong upper Beaded upper
prodImage
£54.53
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Aurora Wedge Sandal, Black Faux Leather, Medium Fit, UK 4 B0DQ61BDY2
Women's Casual Ankle Strap Wedge Sandal Faux-leather upper Metal buckle closure Cork wedge wrap Strappy sandal
prodImage
£54.54
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Denver Sandal women's
Uplift your summer style with the Blowfish Malibu Denver Sandal. This vegan wrap sandal features buckle strap detailing and an inside zip closure, designed for easy wear and standout style. The cushioned insole made with BLOOM Foam, derived from algae pellets, ensures comfort with every step. Perfect for casual outings or a chic day at the office, these sandals pair effortlessly with anything from a summer dress to your favourite jeans.
prodImage
£54.54
£59.49
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Blowfish Malibu Denver Sandal
prodImage
£54.54
£59.49
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Blowfish Malibu Bliss Sandal
Slip into effortless elegance with the Blowfish Malibu Bliss Sandal. Crafted with buckle detailing and an inside zip closure, these vegan sandals offer a chic yet practical choice for any wardrobe. The cushioned insole, made from BLOOM Foam derived from algae pellets, ensures comfort with every step. Perfect for a casual day out or a relaxed evening, these sandals pair beautifully with a sundress or your favourite jeans for a versatile look.
prodImage
£54.54
£59.49
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Blowfish Malibu Bliss Sandal women's
prodImage
£54.54
£59.49
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Blowfish Malibu Bardot Ballet Pumps
Update your wardrobe with the Bardot ballet pumps from Blowfish Malibu. These vegan woven flats feature a slip-on design for easy wear and a Blowfish Malibu branded sole for a touch of distinction. Perfect for both casual outings and dressier occasions, their cushioned insole made with BLOOM Foam ensures eco-friendly comfort with every step. Pair them with your favourite jeans or a flowing skirt for an effortlessly chic look.
prodImage
£54.54
£59.49
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Blowfish Malibu Bardot Ballet Pumps women's
prodImage
£54.54
£59.49
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Blowfish Malibu Women's Sienna Mule Clog, Burgundy Faux Suede, Medium Fit, UK 9 B0F3PZSMBD
Women's casual slip on mule Faux-leather upper Slip-on entry for easy on/off Decorative buckle Platform outsole
prodImage
£54.55
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Aurora Wedge Sandal, Scotch Brown Faux Leather, Medium Fit, UK 9 B0DPRD6299
Women's Casual Ankle Strap Wedge Sandal Faux-leather upper Metal buckle closure Cork wedge wrap Strappy sandal
prodImage
£54.58
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Sienna Mule Clog, Taupe Faux Suede, Medium Fit, UK 7 B0DYKYL3JP
Women's casual slip on mule Faux-leather upper Slip-on entry for easy on/off Decorative buckle Platform outsole
prodImage
£54.60
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Lyric Flat Thong Sandal, Beaded Walnut, UK 5 Medium Fit B0DSR64S38
Women's casual footbed sandal Made with 100% Vegan materials Faux-leather upper Thong upper Beaded upper
prodImage
£54.61
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Balana Flat Sandals, Grey Metallic Faux Leather, Medium Fit, UK 4 B0F144PK1M
VEGAN Faux-leather or fabric upper Metal buckle closure Slouching detail Lightweight
prodImage
£54.80
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Balana Flat Sandals, Grey Metallic Faux Leather, Medium Fit, UK 7 B0F147WS6K
VEGAN Faux-leather or fabric upper Metal buckle closure Slouching detail Lightweight
prodImage
£54.90
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Tastic Lace-Up Trainers, Gold Multi Faux Leather, Medium Fit, UK 6 B0FZLBYZM9
Casual sneaker with fabric upper and faux-leather overlays Lace-up entry Contrast heel accent Trendy sneakers for women Everyday sneaker with gum sole
prodImage
£54.98
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Leo Lace-Up Trainers | 100% Vegan Platform Wedge Sneakers in Green/Pink | Cushioned Chunky Trainers for Everyday Casual Wear | UK 6 B0F1VXDKM8
BOLD PLATFORM LUG TRAINER WEDGE – Statement women's sneaker featuring a chunky platform lug sole and on-trend wedge silhouette, delivering serious height and effortless cool for everyday casual styling and autumn-winter looks. 100% VEGAN MATERIALS – Consciously crafted from entirely vegan materials throughout, so you can wear the Leo with confidence knowing no animal products were used in its construction — style that aligns with your values. CUSHIONED FOOTBED FOR ALL-DAY COMFORT – A generously padded footbed absorbs impact and supports your foot from morning to night, making the Leo as comfortable to wear as it is to look at — perfect for walking and long days out. FUNCTIONAL LACE-UP ENTRY FOR A CUSTOMISED FIT – Classic lace-up fastening lets you adjust the fit precisely to your foot, keeping the trainer secure and supportive whether you're running errands or heading out for the day. EYE-CATCHING ANIMAL PRINT COLOURWAY – The striking Cloud Blue Leopard multi-print upper makes a confident style statement, designed to stand out and pair effortlessly with neutral tones, denim and autumn-winter wardrobe staples.
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Leo Lace-Up Trainers | 100% Vegan Platform Wedge Sneakers in Gold Leopard Print | Cushioned Chunky Trainers for Everyday Casual Wear | UK 5 B0DPRCPB1H
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Leo Lace-Up Trainers, Pistachio Green, Medium Fit, UK 5 B0DK43RQZ3
Women's casual platform wedge sneaker Made with 100% Vegan materials Platform lug trainer wedge Lace-up entry Cushioned footbed for added comfort
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Denver Flat Sandal, Sand, UK 4 Medium Fit B0F6F5BQLM
Vegan Faux-leather or fabric upper Inside zipper entry Hooded upper Decorative straps
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Tastic Lace-Up Trainers, Jeweled Green, Medium Fit, UK 7 B0F3PHYXRH
Women's casual lace-up sneaker Made with 100% Vegan materials Fabric upper with faux-leather overlays Gum sole Contrast heel accent
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Tastic Lace-Up Trainers, Yellow, Medium Fit, UK 5 B0FPRLGK26
Casual sneaker with fabric upper and faux-leather overlays Lace-up entry Contrast heel accent Trendy sneakers for women Everyday sneaker with gum sole
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Tastic Lace Up Trainer, Silver, Medium Fit, UK 8 B0F1WHPM93
Women's Casual Lace Up Trainer Vegan Fabric upper with faux-leather overlays Lace-up entry Contrast heel accent
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Leo Lace-Up Trainers, Navy/Pink, Medium Fit, UK 5 B0F3PW9RWY
Women's casual platform wedge sneaker Made with 100% Vegan materials Platform lug trainer wedge Lace-up entry Cushioned footbed for added comfort
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Leo Lace Up Trainer, Pinkblue, Medium Fit, UK 8 B0F1VXHYX9
Women's Casual Lace Up Trainer Vegan Platform lug trainer wedge Functional laces Cushioned footbed for added comfort
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Buckle closure
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Liner Material:Synthetic

Price History

1M 3M
Blowfish Malibu
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Ecostride 3 Espadrille W
£16.16
Compare Prices
20 offers
Ipanema Vibe
£18.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Teva Hurricane Kids
£20.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Crocs Brooklyn Buckle Low Wedge Women
£19.30
Compare Prices
80 offers
Havaianas You Malta Mix
£14.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Reef Seaside
£15.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Quiksilver Molokai Layback Textured
£20.80
Compare Prices
26 offers
Roxy Porto
£20.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Quiksilver Molokai
£21.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
prodImage
£17.25
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£17.25
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£25.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel