Blowfish Malibu

Manufacturer: Blowfish
from £17.25to £97.571499 offersManufacturer: Blowfish
• Sandals
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Closure Type: Buckle closure
• Liner Material: Synthetic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blowfish Malibu
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1499 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blowfish Malibu Women's Luster 2 Flat Sandals, Black, Medium Fit, UK 8 B0GG7XSSRJ
EFFORTLESS COMFORT: Soft, smooth footbed with a 7/8 inch platform, 1 inch flat heel, and lightweight design ensures all-day wearability for any adventure MODERN DESIGN: These women's footbed sandals with a faux leather or faux suede upper showcase a cute cross-over strap pattern, adding signature style and flair to every step ADJUSTABLE FIT: Featuring a hook-and-loop ankle strap and slingback support for a secure, customizable fit CORK-LIKE TEXTURE: Stylish footbed wrapped in a cork-inspired finish elevates these women's platform sandals with subtle lift and stability VERSATILE STYLE: Perfect for everyday outfits, these strappy sandals transition seamlessly from casual outings to warm-weather occasions
prodImage
£50.30
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Marshlo Sun Slide Sandals, Black, Medium Fit, UK 8 B0FVZNXTHM
MODERN VERSATILITY: Slip on these women's platform sandals designed for everyday wear, featuring a trendy open-toe silhouette and casual style that transitions effortlessly from day to night STYLISH HEIGHT: Enjoy a 1.5-inch wedge heel and 1.25 inch platform wrapped in braided jute, combining the charm of espadrille wedge sandals with the lift and stability of platform espadrille sandals LAID-BACK DESIGN: The woven floral raffia upper in versatile hues complements any warm-weather look, making these perfect wedge sandals for versatile styling EASY-GOING COMFORT: Cushioned footbed and a textured TPR sole provide reliable grip and all-day support for women on the move SIGNATURE QUALITY: Proudly crafted by Blowfish Malibu, these women's slide sandals reflect the brand's commitment to stylish, easy slip on sandals ideal for any casual occasion
prodImage
£50.48
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Venice Double Buckle Boot, Brown, UK 3 B0CY6XF5L4
Women's brown boot with stylish wrapped vegan leather upper Strap, buckle and stud detailing for a modern boho look Internal side zipper for a clean look & on and off Brown sole for a monochrome upper with pops of silver metal details Vegan certified for an eco concious and stylish choice!
prodImage
£50.54
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Sienna Mule Clog, Leopard Faux Suede, Medium Fit, UK 6 B0DYLFMDN5
Women's casual slip on mule Faux-leather upper Slip-on entry for easy on/off Decorative buckle Platform outsole
prodImage
£50.67
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Lyric Flat Thong Sandal, Beaded Walnut, UK 7 Medium Fit B0DSR2VT8M
Women's casual footbed sandal Made with 100% Vegan materials Faux-leather upper Thong upper Beaded upper
prodImage
£50.73
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Valley Lace-Up Trainers | 100% Vegan Retro Inspired Casual Sneakers in Espresso Brown | Faux Leather Everyday Walking Shoes | Autumn Winter | UK 6 B0F3PLX1X9
RETRO-INSPIRED LACE-UP SNEAKER WITH MODERN ATTITUDE – Effortlessly cool women's casual trainer featuring a clean round toe, distinctive silhouette accents and a vintage-inspired aesthetic that brings laid-back West Coast style to your everyday autumn and winter wardrobe rotation. 100% VEGAN FAUX LEATHER & FABRIC UPPER – Consciously crafted from entirely vegan materials throughout, the Valley delivers the premium look and feel of leather in a rich Espresso Brown colourway without compromise - a stylish, cruelty-free choice. LACE-UP ENTRY FOR A SECURE, ADJUSTABLE FIT – Classic functional lace-up fastening lets you dial in the perfect fit across the foot, keeping the trainer secure and supportive throughout the day whether you're walking, commuting or simply going about your everyday routine. FLAT SOLE FOR ALL-DAY CASUAL COMFORT – A flat, ground-level profile makes the Valley the ultimate no-fuss everyday sneaker, delivering easy, relaxed wearability from morning errands through to casual weekend dressing with zero effort and maximum comfort. VERSATILE ESPRESSO BROWN COLOURWAY FOR EFFORTLESS STYLING – The warm, rich Espresso Brown tone makes the Valley an incredibly versatile wardrobe addition, pairing naturally with autumnal neutrals, earthy tones, denim and seasonal knitwear for a put-together look with minimal effort.
prodImage
£50.82
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Denver Flat Sandal, Sand, UK 6 Medium Fit B0F6FKCJDH
Vegan Faux-leather or fabric upper Inside zipper entry Hooded upper Decorative straps
prodImage
£50.85
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Tastic Lace-Up Trainers, Amethyst Purple Suede, Medium Fit, UK 6 B0FMTNC5J7
Casual sneaker with fabric upper and faux-leather overlays Lace-up entry Contrast heel accent Trendy sneakers for women Everyday sneaker with gum sole
prodImage
£50.92
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Maeve Heeled Ankle Boot, Black, Medium Fit, UK 6 B0F9PX5NKT
Made with 100% Vegan materials Faux leather upper Inside zipper Round toe Decorative buckle, strap, and grommet accents
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Leo Lace-Up Trainers, Gold Leopard, UK 6.5 Medium Fit B0DPRCJHLJ
Women's casual platform wedge sneaker Made with 100% Vegan materials Platform lug trainer wedge Lace-up entry Cushioned footbed for added comfort
prodImage
£51.03
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Chillin Chelsea Boot, Cashew Prospector, 6.5 UK B09S5DYH74
Blowfish Women's Chelsea Chillin Boot with Double Back zipper Country of origin: CN Seasons: Fall/Holiday Water Resistance Level: Water Resistant
prodImage
£51.21
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Charming Wedge Boots, Woodsmoke Brown, Medium Fit, UK 8 B0F3Q4FSTW
Women's casual wedge sneaker Made with 100% Vegan materials Faux-leather upper Side zipper entry Elastic goring for easy on/off
prodImage
£51.25
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Tastic Lace-Up Trainers, Sky Blue, Medium Fit, UK 5 B0FVZ5B3GH
Casual sneaker with fabric upper and faux-leather overlays Lace-up entry Contrast heel accent Trendy sneakers for women Everyday sneaker with gum sole
prodImage
£51.31
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Leo Lace-Up Trainers, Blue/Pink/Yellow, Medium Fit, UK 3 B0FMV5N2V9
VEGAN Platform lug trainer wedge Functional laces Cushioned footbed for added comfort Gum sole
prodImage
£51.45
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Tastic Lace-Up Trainers, Sky Blue, Medium Fit, UK 4 B0FVYYHG7K
Casual sneaker with fabric upper and faux-leather overlays Lace-up entry Contrast heel accent Trendy sneakers for women Everyday sneaker with gum sole
prodImage
£51.49
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Bardot Ballet Flats, Black, Medium Fit, UK 4 B0DQWYGM6S
Women's casual slip on loafer Made with 100% Vegan materials Slip-on entry for easy on/off Woven upper Lightweight design
prodImage
£51.50
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Balana Flat Sandals, Grey Metallic Faux Leather, Medium Fit, UK 6 B0F1459GNY
VEGAN Faux-leather or fabric upper Metal buckle closure Slouching detail Lightweight
prodImage
£51.63
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Lance Flat Sandals, Walnut Brown, Medium Fit, UK 6 B0DLYLYTM7
Women's casual footbed sandal Made with 100% Vegan materials Faux-leather upper Buckle closure Cushioned footbed
prodImage
£51.67
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Womens Monti-B Multi Strap Sandal, Tan, UK 3 TJ-0LZN-WE8N
Women’s tan sandal with a multi-strap upper. Open toe silhouette with an adjustable buckle fastening. Summer shoe with a natural coloured footbed. Vegan friendly flat slip-on registered with the Vegan Society. Includes BLOOM Foam insole, an eco-friendly material with added comfort.
prodImage
£51.82
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Leo Lace Up Trainer, Watermelon, Medium Fit, UK 6 B0F1WJ5T5G
Women's Casual Lace Up Trainer Vegan Platform lug trainer wedge Functional laces Cushioned footbed for added comfort
prodImage
£52.24
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Venice Boots women's
Be ready for every step with the Venice boots from Blowfish Malibu, designed with wrap-around straps, buckles and stud detailing for a touch of edgy charm. Perfect for casual weekends, outdoor strolls or adding a statement finish to your everyday outfits, these calf-height boots blend style with comfort thanks to their cushioned BLOOM Foam insoles. Pair them with skinny jeans and a chunky knit jumper for a laid-back, trend-led look.
prodImage
£52.30
£57.25
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Blowfish Malibu Venice Boots
prodImage
£52.30
£57.25
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Blowfish Malibu Women's Madrid Flatform Sandal, Cloud/Silver, Medium Fit, UK 7 B0F13RCFLB
Women's Casual Fisherman Flatform Sandal Vegan Faux-leather upper Hook-and-loop closure Decorative buckle
prodImage
£52.49
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Tastic Lace-Up Trainers, Amethyst Purple Suede, Medium Fit, UK 3 B0FMVJDXHG
Casual sneaker with fabric upper and faux-leather overlays Lace-up entry Contrast heel accent Trendy sneakers for women Everyday sneaker with gum sole
prodImage
£52.50
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Tastic Lace-Up Trainers, Amethyst Purple Suede, Medium Fit, UK 7 B0FMTFQGN6
Casual sneaker with fabric upper and faux-leather overlays Lace-up entry Contrast heel accent Trendy sneakers for women Everyday sneaker with gum sole
prodImage
£52.77
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Leo Lace-Up Trainers, Cloud Blue/Leopard, Medium Fit, UK 4 B0F3PSKLD8
Women's casual platform wedge sneaker Made with 100% Vegan materials Platform lug trainer wedge Lace-up entry Cushioned footbed for added comfort
prodImage
£52.77
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Bardot Ballet Flats, Cognac Brown, Medium Fit, UK 3 B0GJ2MNBQ6
Women's casual slip on loafer Made with 100% Vegan materials Slip-on entry for easy on/off Woven upper Lightweight design
prodImage
£52.81
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Balana Flat Sandals, Grey Metallic Faux Leather, Medium Fit, UK 8 B0F1455JT1
VEGAN Faux-leather or fabric upper Metal buckle closure Slouching detail Lightweight
prodImage
£52.82
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Sienna Mule Clog, Leopard Faux Suede, Medium Fit, UK 7 B0DYKN4249
Women's casual slip on mule Faux-leather upper Slip-on entry for easy on/off Decorative buckle Platform outsole
prodImage
£52.84
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Carey Knee High Boot, Microsuede Taupe, Medium Fit, UK 5 B0F9PZ1MNL
Made with 100% Vegan materials Microsuede fabric upper Inside zipper Almond toe toe 14 inch boot shaft height, 15.5 inch calf circumference
prodImage
£52.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Buckle closure
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Liner Material:Synthetic

Price History

1M 3M
Blowfish Malibu
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Ecostride 3 Espadrille W
£16.16
Compare Prices
20 offers
Ipanema Vibe
£18.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Teva Hurricane Kids
£20.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Crocs Brooklyn Buckle Low Wedge Women
£19.30
Compare Prices
80 offers
Havaianas You Malta Mix
£14.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Reef Seaside
£15.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Quiksilver Molokai Layback Textured
£20.80
Compare Prices
25 offers
Roxy Porto
£20.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Quiksilver Molokai
£21.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
prodImage
£17.25
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£17.25
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£25.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel