Blowfish Malibu
Manufacturer: Blowfish
- Sandals
- Gender: Women
- Upper Material: Synthetic
- Closure Type: Buckle closure
- Liner Material: Synthetic
Price History
1M 3M
Blowfish Malibu
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Blowfish
Popular Products
1498 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Blowfish Malibu Emily Ballet Flat Shoe women's
Embrace classic chic in the Emily ballet flats from Blowfish Malibu, featuring a charming twist upper pattern that adds a unique flair to your everyday look. Crafted with faux leather and a cushioned insole made from BLOOM Foam, derived from algae pellets, these slip-ons are perfect for both casual outings and more polished occasions. Pair them with your favourite jeans or a flowy dress for a chic, comfortable ensemble.

£17.25
£22.20
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Blowfish Malibu Emily Ballet Flat Shoe

£17.25
£22.20
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Blowfish Malibu Women's Super Smile Lace Up Trainer, Green, Medium Fit, UK 5 B0F1FVW68F
Women's Casual Lace Up Trainer Vegan Fabric and faux-leather upper Stretch lace entry Branded metal eyelets

£25.28
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Miami Platform Slide Sandal, Gold, UK 3 Medium Fit B0F6F5S4S4
Vegan Fabric upper Slip on entry Decorative embroidery and fringe Rope-wrapped wedge

£25.88
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Tastic Womens Black Trainers - Size UK 3 019a73ab-1d97-78d5-b6d4-5d73252c242e
These low-profile trainers feature a breathable fabric upper with faux-leather overlays for added durability and style. Finished with a gum rubber sole for excellent grip and everyday comfort
Standard Delivery

£29.67
£32.66
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Blowfish Malibu Tastic Womens Carmine Red Trainers - Size UK 3 019a73ab-1d92-7f01-bd96-81d0f15002ff
These low-profile trainers feature a breathable fabric upper with faux-leather overlays for added durability and style. Finished with a gum rubber sole for excellent grip and everyday comfort
Standard Delivery

£29.67
£32.66
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Women's Blowfish Malibu Arcadia Women's Black Sandals - Size: 8 pvi_02vv2paazrbf2v
Stylish vegan slingback sandals crafted for comfort and sustainability. Designed with an adjustable buckle for a personalised fit, these lightweight sandals feature a cushioned BLOOM™ foam insole for enhanced comfort. The low 3cm heel adds a subtle lift, making them perfect for casual wear.

£35.00
£39.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Women's Blowfish Malibu Arcadia Women's Black Sandals - Size: 5 pvi_0269d697vzx7jq

£35.00
£39.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Blowfish Malibu Womens/Ladies Western Relaxed Fit Ankle Boot6 UK Black GT8771 UTGT8771
Blowfish Malibu Womens/Ladies Western Relaxed Fit Ankle Boot6 UK Black GT8771, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots

£40.39
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Lance Women's Walnut Penny Sandals OIW003
Blowfish Malibu Lance Women's Walnut Penny Sandals, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals

£49.46
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Womens Lacey-C-Rope Wedge Sandal, Black, UK 7
Women’s black sandal with a rope espadrille covered sole. Open toe silhouette with a cut out upper with strap and buckle detail. Wedge shoe with an inside zip for easy on and off. Vegan friendly wedge registered with the Vegan Society. Includes BLOOM Foam insole, an eco-friendly material with added comfort.

£52.87
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Leelee Wedge Sandals, Cognac, 6 UK 242574-38
Blowfish Malibu Leelee Women's Wedge Sandals

£53.03
£64.53
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
More offers
Blowfish Malibu Valten Lightweight Trainer
Stride into your day with the Blowfish Malibu Valten lightweight trainer, perfect for keeping comfortable and chic on the go. Boasting a distressed panelled upper with a toe bumper and matching coloured laces, these trainers are a testament to casual elegance. Ideal for a variety of occasions, from a leisurely day out to a casual work environment, their versatility is unmatched. Pair them with your favourite jeans or a casual dress for a look that's effortlessly stylish.

£19.54
£24.49
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Outlet Blowfish Malibu Solly-B Wedge Sandal
Bask in the glow of a new season with the Solly-B Wedge Sandal from Blowfish Malibu. This contemporary design combines a sporty wedge with sleek straps and a gleaming gold-toned buckle fastening, as well as a cushioned Bloom Foam footbed. Perfect for adding elegance to daytime looks and for giving that final touch to formal attire, these wedge sandals will style up any summer outfit.

£20.28
£25.23
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Blowfish Malibu Alex Chunky Panel Trainer
Step into the day with confidence in the Alex Chunky Panel Trainers by Blowfish Malibu, where comfort meets edgy style. These slip-on trainers boast a unique look with their frayed upper and vibrant colour pop detailing, complemented by decorative laces and branded eyelets. Made for the bold and the stylish, they're perfect for giving your casual outfits a playful yet sophisticated edge. Whether you're running errands or enjoying a relaxed day out, their chunky silhouette and cushioned insole promise all-day comfort.

£21.84
£26.79
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Blowfish Malibu Waverly Hi Top Trainer women's
Exude urban flair with the Waverly hi top trainer from Blowfish Malibu. These high tops boast a lace-up closure and a cushioned insole crafted from BLOOM Foam, an innovative material made from algae pellets. Ideal for casual outings or weekend adventures simply pair them with your favourite jeans or a casual dress for an effortlessly chic look that'll keep you comfortable all day long.

£21.84
£26.79
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Blowfish Malibu Waverly Hi Top Trainer

£21.84
£26.79
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Blowfish Malibu Alex Chunky Panel Trainer women's

£21.84
£26.79
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Outlet Blowfish Malibu Waverly Hi Top Trainer

£22.08
£27.03
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Blowfish Malibu Adios Knot Sandal
Step into summer with the effortless charm of the Blowfish Malibu Adios Knot Sandal. Perfect for those sun-drenched days and balmy evenings, these sandals blend casual elegance with comfort. The criss-cross strap design adds a playful twist to your everyday look, while the eco-friendly cushioned insole ensures your feet are pampered with every step. Whether you're exploring the city streets or heading to a beachside cafâ, these sandals are your go-to for stylish, sustainable comfort.

£22.68
£27.63
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Blowfish Malibu Adios Knot Sandal women's

£22.68
£27.63
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Outlet Blowfish Malibu Vera Boot
Step into effortless style with the Blowfish Malibu Vera Boot, a vegan Chelsea boot that combines sleek design with eco-friendly innovation. Featuring a zip fastening and a signature Blowfish Malibu branded sole, these boots are perfect for everyday wear, whether you're heading to the office or out for a casual weekend stroll. The cushioned insole, made from BLOOM Foam, ensures comfort with every step. Pair these versatile boots with your favourite jeans or a cosy dress for a chic, laid-back look.

£23.64
£28.59
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Outlet Blowfish Malibu Super Smile Trainer
Step into effortless style with the Blowfish Malibu Super Smile Trainer, a chic lace-up design that combines comfort and fashion. Featuring a branded sole and cushioned insole, these trainers are perfect for daily wear. Whether you're running errands or enjoying a casual day out, these trainers provide the ideal blend of support and style. Pair them with your favourite jeans or a casual dress for an on-trend look.

£24.72
£29.67
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Outlet Blowfish Malibu Valten Lightweight Trainer

£25.32
£30.27
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Blowfish Malibu Beachfront Trainer
Bring beachy style to your summer wardrobe with the Blowfish Malibu Beachfront Trainer. These vegan slip-ons combine comfort and fashion with their cushioned insoles and signature branded sole. Perfect for casual outings, they are designed to offer all-day comfort and a chic look. Whether you're running errands or meeting friends, these trainers are your go-to choice. Pair them with jeans or a casual dress for a laid-back yet stylish ensemble.

£25.74
£30.69
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Blowfish Malibu Beachfront Trainer women's

£25.74
£30.69
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Blowfish Malibu Vella Boot
Step into style with the Blowfish Malibu Vella boot, a vegan biker boot featuring chic strap detailing and an inside zip closure. These boots are designed with a cushioned insole made from eco-friendly BLOOM Foam, ensuring comfort with every step. Perfect for any occasion, whether you're heading to a concert or a casual day out, these boots offer both fashion and functionality. Pair them with skinny jeans or a leather jacket for an effortlessly cool look.

£25.80
£30.75
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Blowfish Malibu Vella Boot women's

£25.80
£30.75
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Blowfish Malibu Women's Tastic Lace-Up Trainers, Brown Suede, Medium Fit, UK 9 B0F9PTY99C
Women's casual lace-up sneaker Made with 100% Vegan materials Fabric upper with faux-leather overlays Gum sole Contrast heel accent

£25.88
Shipping: Free
Outlet Blowfish Malibu Alex Chunky Panel Trainer

£25.92
£30.87
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
| Closure Type: | Buckle closure |
|---|
| Women |
| Upper Material: | Synthetic |
|---|---|
| Liner Material: | Synthetic |
Price History
1M 3M
Blowfish Malibu
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products