Blowfish Malibu

Manufacturer: Blowfish
from £17.25to £97.571499 offersManufacturer: Blowfish
• Sandals
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Closure Type: Buckle closure
• Liner Material: Synthetic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blowfish Malibu
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1499 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blowfish Malibu Women's August Wedge Sandals, Black, Medium Fit, UK 5 B0G5R16C5J
EFFORTLESS STYLE: Women's slide sandals designed for versatility and everyday wear COMFORT FIRST: Feel the SoCal comfort with a cushioned footbed, smooth insole and a slight wedge heel TEXTURED APPEAL: Multi-material straps with embellishments add standout texture and visual interest VERSATILE DESIGN: 3/8 inch platform and 1 inch low wedge heel provide stability, making them the perfect women's sandals for a variety of occasions OPEN-TOE BREEZE: Faux leather or faux suede on these open toe sandals for women allow for breathability and a modern, relaxed look
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's August Wedge Sandals, Black, Medium Fit, UK 7 B0G5R6YNRC
EFFORTLESS STYLE: Women's slide sandals designed for versatility and everyday wear COMFORT FIRST: Feel the SoCal comfort with a cushioned footbed, smooth insole and a slight wedge heel TEXTURED APPEAL: Multi-material straps with embellishments add standout texture and visual interest VERSATILE DESIGN: 3/8 inch platform and 1 inch low wedge heel provide stability, making them the perfect women's sandals for a variety of occasions OPEN-TOE BREEZE: Faux leather or faux suede on these open toe sandals for women allow for breathability and a modern, relaxed look
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's August Wedge Sandals, Tan Beige Multi, Medium Fit, UK 5 B0G5QPTGCZ
EFFORTLESS STYLE: Women's slide sandals designed for versatility and everyday wear COMFORT FIRST: Feel the SoCal comfort with a cushioned footbed, smooth insole and a slight wedge heel TEXTURED APPEAL: Multi-material straps with embellishments add standout texture and visual interest VERSATILE DESIGN: 3/8 inch platform and 1 inch low wedge heel provide stability, making them the perfect women's sandals for a variety of occasions OPEN-TOE BREEZE: Faux leather or faux suede on these open toe sandals for women allow for breathability and a modern, relaxed look
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Benita Sol Ballet Flats, Black, Medium Fit, UK 6 B0G2T3MJ7Q
EFFORTLESS STYLE: Comfortable ballet flats designed for women who love easy, everyday flair, perfect for casual outfits and more LIGHTWEIGHT COMFORT: Soft woven fabric upper and flexible 1-inch platform heel deliver all-day ease for comfortable flats for women TEXTURAL DETAILS: Espadrille-style shoe with woven jute sole, braided rope detailing, and zigzag stitching for added charm BALLET FLAT DESIGN: Classic round toe and intricate lace overlay elevate the timeless look of ballet flats CASUAL VERSATILITY: Women's flat ballet shoes with a slip-on fit and rubber outsole, perfect for on-the-go lifestyles and effortless transitions
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Benita Sol Ballet Flats, Black, Medium Fit, UK 5 B0G2SZ4PSD
EFFORTLESS STYLE: Comfortable ballet flats designed for women who love easy, everyday flair, perfect for casual outfits and more LIGHTWEIGHT COMFORT: Soft woven fabric upper and flexible 1-inch platform heel deliver all-day ease for comfortable flats for women TEXTURAL DETAILS: Espadrille-style shoe with woven jute sole, braided rope detailing, and zigzag stitching for added charm BALLET FLAT DESIGN: Classic round toe and intricate lace overlay elevate the timeless look of ballet flats CASUAL VERSATILITY: Women's flat ballet shoes with a slip-on fit and rubber outsole, perfect for on-the-go lifestyles and effortless transitions
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's August Wedge Sandals, Black, Medium Fit, UK 6 B0G5QZXBLL
EFFORTLESS STYLE: Women's slide sandals designed for versatility and everyday wear COMFORT FIRST: Feel the SoCal comfort with a cushioned footbed, smooth insole and a slight wedge heel TEXTURED APPEAL: Multi-material straps with embellishments add standout texture and visual interest VERSATILE DESIGN: 3/8 inch platform and 1 inch low wedge heel provide stability, making them the perfect women's sandals for a variety of occasions OPEN-TOE BREEZE: Faux leather or faux suede on these open toe sandals for women allow for breathability and a modern, relaxed look
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Benita Sol Ballet Flats, Cream, Medium Fit, UK 6 B0G2T1DDVY
EFFORTLESS STYLE: Comfortable ballet flats designed for women who love easy, everyday flair, perfect for casual outfits and more LIGHTWEIGHT COMFORT: Soft woven fabric upper and flexible 1-inch platform heel deliver all-day ease for comfortable flats for women TEXTURAL DETAILS: Espadrille-style shoe with woven jute sole, braided rope detailing, and zigzag stitching for added charm BALLET FLAT DESIGN: Classic round toe and intricate lace overlay elevate the timeless look of ballet flats CASUAL VERSATILITY: Women's flat ballet shoes with a slip-on fit and rubber outsole, perfect for on-the-go lifestyles and effortless transitions
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Jellyfish Flat Slide Sandals, White, Medium Fit, UK 6 B0G5QTBLTC
EASY-GOING STYLE: Slip-on women's slide sandals with straps and open-toe design for easy, everyday wear MODERN FISHERMAN LOOK: Fisherman sandal silhouette with smooth canvas, faux leather, jelly, or raffia upper ALL-DAY COMFORT: Cushioned footbed and lightweight TPR sole deliver flexibility and comfort on these women's slides EASY TO WEAR: Slip-on fit makes these women's sandals perfect for on-the-go moments LOW PROFILE SUPPORT: Slightly elevated 0.75-inch heel adds gentle lift while keeping you comfortable all day
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's August Wedge Sandals, Tan Beige Multi, Medium Fit, UK 6 B0G5R12X2D
EFFORTLESS STYLE: Women's slide sandals designed for versatility and everyday wear COMFORT FIRST: Feel the SoCal comfort with a cushioned footbed, smooth insole and a slight wedge heel TEXTURED APPEAL: Multi-material straps with embellishments add standout texture and visual interest VERSATILE DESIGN: 3/8 inch platform and 1 inch low wedge heel provide stability, making them the perfect women's sandals for a variety of occasions OPEN-TOE BREEZE: Faux leather or faux suede on these open toe sandals for women allow for breathability and a modern, relaxed look
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's August Wedge Sandals, Black, Medium Fit, UK 3 B0G5R2ZPX7
EFFORTLESS STYLE: Women's slide sandals designed for versatility and everyday wear COMFORT FIRST: Feel the SoCal comfort with a cushioned footbed, smooth insole and a slight wedge heel TEXTURED APPEAL: Multi-material straps with embellishments add standout texture and visual interest VERSATILE DESIGN: 3/8 inch platform and 1 inch low wedge heel provide stability, making them the perfect women's sandals for a variety of occasions OPEN-TOE BREEZE: Faux leather or faux suede on these open toe sandals for women allow for breathability and a modern, relaxed look
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's August Wedge Sandals, Tan Beige Multi, Medium Fit, UK 3 B0G5QLKXWD
EFFORTLESS STYLE: Women's slide sandals designed for versatility and everyday wear COMFORT FIRST: Feel the SoCal comfort with a cushioned footbed, smooth insole and a slight wedge heel TEXTURED APPEAL: Multi-material straps with embellishments add standout texture and visual interest VERSATILE DESIGN: 3/8 inch platform and 1 inch low wedge heel provide stability, making them the perfect women's sandals for a variety of occasions OPEN-TOE BREEZE: Faux leather or faux suede on these open toe sandals for women allow for breathability and a modern, relaxed look
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Jellyfish Flat Slide Sandals, Scotch Brown, Medium Fit, UK 5 B0G5RF9K73
EASY-GOING STYLE: Slip-on women's slide sandals with straps and open-toe design for easy, everyday wear MODERN FISHERMAN LOOK: Fisherman sandal silhouette with smooth canvas, faux leather, jelly, or raffia upper ALL-DAY COMFORT: Cushioned footbed and lightweight TPR sole deliver flexibility and comfort on these women's slides EASY TO WEAR: Slip-on fit makes these women's sandals perfect for on-the-go moments LOW PROFILE SUPPORT: Slightly elevated 0.75-inch heel adds gentle lift while keeping you comfortable all day
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Jellyfish Flat Slide Sandals, Scotch Brown, Medium Fit, UK 3 B0G5QZ9W7C
EASY-GOING STYLE: Slip-on women's slide sandals with straps and open-toe design for easy, everyday wear MODERN FISHERMAN LOOK: Fisherman sandal silhouette with smooth canvas, faux leather, jelly, or raffia upper ALL-DAY COMFORT: Cushioned footbed and lightweight TPR sole deliver flexibility and comfort on these women's slides EASY TO WEAR: Slip-on fit makes these women's sandals perfect for on-the-go moments LOW PROFILE SUPPORT: Slightly elevated 0.75-inch heel adds gentle lift while keeping you comfortable all day
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Jellyfish Flat Slide Sandals, White, Medium Fit, UK 5 B0G5RKVRY1
EASY-GOING STYLE: Slip-on women's slide sandals with straps and open-toe design for easy, everyday wear MODERN FISHERMAN LOOK: Fisherman sandal silhouette with smooth canvas, faux leather, jelly, or raffia upper ALL-DAY COMFORT: Cushioned footbed and lightweight TPR sole deliver flexibility and comfort on these women's slides EASY TO WEAR: Slip-on fit makes these women's sandals perfect for on-the-go moments LOW PROFILE SUPPORT: Slightly elevated 0.75-inch heel adds gentle lift while keeping you comfortable all day
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Jellyfish Flat Slide Sandals, Black, Medium Fit, UK 5 B0G5R3721D
EASY-GOING STYLE: Slip-on women's slide sandals with straps and open-toe design for easy, everyday wear MODERN FISHERMAN LOOK: Fisherman sandal silhouette with smooth canvas, faux leather, jelly, or raffia upper ALL-DAY COMFORT: Cushioned footbed and lightweight TPR sole deliver flexibility and comfort on these women's slides EASY TO WEAR: Slip-on fit makes these women's sandals perfect for on-the-go moments LOW PROFILE SUPPORT: Slightly elevated 0.75-inch heel adds gentle lift while keeping you comfortable all day
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Jellyfish Flat Slide Sandals, Black, Medium Fit, UK 6 B0G5QYF6LF
EASY-GOING STYLE: Slip-on women's slide sandals with straps and open-toe design for easy, everyday wear MODERN FISHERMAN LOOK: Fisherman sandal silhouette with smooth canvas, faux leather, jelly, or raffia upper ALL-DAY COMFORT: Cushioned footbed and lightweight TPR sole deliver flexibility and comfort on these women's slides EASY TO WEAR: Slip-on fit makes these women's sandals perfect for on-the-go moments LOW PROFILE SUPPORT: Slightly elevated 0.75-inch heel adds gentle lift while keeping you comfortable all day
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Jellyfish Flat Slide Sandals, Black, Medium Fit, UK 3 B0G5QPCZR4
EASY-GOING STYLE: Slip-on women's slide sandals with straps and open-toe design for easy, everyday wear MODERN FISHERMAN LOOK: Fisherman sandal silhouette with smooth canvas, faux leather, jelly, or raffia upper ALL-DAY COMFORT: Cushioned footbed and lightweight TPR sole deliver flexibility and comfort on these women's slides EASY TO WEAR: Slip-on fit makes these women's sandals perfect for on-the-go moments LOW PROFILE SUPPORT: Slightly elevated 0.75-inch heel adds gentle lift while keeping you comfortable all day
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Arrow Flat Sandals, White, Medium Fit, UK 5 UK-ENAPA1442DFBFED
MODERN VERSATILITY: Easy & breezy women's strappy sandals designed with dual straps and an adjustable ankle strap buckle for a secure, personalized fit ALL-DAY COMFORT: Cushioned footbed and smooth insole deliver comfort with every step, perfect for casual outings or dressy occasions LIGHTWEIGHT LIFT: Features a subtle 1-inch wedge heel and 0.375-inch platform for a gentle lift FASHION-FORWARD DESIGN: Open toe sandals available in trend-right colors and finishes like faux nubuck, faux leather, or faux suede SECURE TRACTION: Durable TPR textured outsole ensures confident grip, making these ideal ankle strap sandals for everyday wear
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Ardice Flat Sandals, Black Faux Leather, Medium Fit, UK 7 B0CFG143T8
VEGAN Adjustable buckle for easy on/off Micro-wedge heel Insole made using BLOOM Foam
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Rissi Lace Up Combat Boot women's
Step into the world of edgy and sustainable fashion with these vegan combat boots from Blowfish Malibu. The Rissi design boasts a military-inspired style, complete with decorative straps, functional buckles, and an inside zip for easy on and off. Perfect for adding a touch of attitude to your everyday outfits, these boots are as versatile as they are stylish - pair them with skinny jeans, a flowy dress, or even leggings for a chic and effortless look.
prodImage
£50.03
£54.98
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Blowfish Malibu Rissi Lace Up Combat Boot
prodImage
£50.03
£54.98
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Blowfish Malibu Women's Lana Lace-Up Trainers, Black, Medium Fit, UK 8 B0F3Q4FTVG
Women's casual lace-up sneaker Fabric and faux-suede upper Lace up entry Side stitching accents Retro T-toe style
prodImage
£50.08
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Tastic Lace-Up Trainers, Gold Multi Faux Leather, Medium Fit, UK 5 B0FZLBSYYJ
Casual sneaker with fabric upper and faux-leather overlays Lace-up entry Contrast heel accent Trendy sneakers for women Everyday sneaker with gum sole
prodImage
£50.14
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Charming Wedge Boots, Woodsmoke Brown, Medium Fit, UK 4 B0F3PW9ZPW
Women's casual wedge sneaker Made with 100% Vegan materials Faux-leather upper Side zipper entry Elastic goring for easy on/off
prodImage
£50.18
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Charming Wedge Boots, Woodsmoke Brown, Medium Fit, UK 7 B0F3PJMR89
Women's casual wedge sneaker Made with 100% Vegan materials Faux-leather upper Side zipper entry Elastic goring for easy on/off
prodImage
£50.19
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Luster 2 Flat Sandals, Black, Medium Fit, UK 9 B0GG8DZPJ3
EFFORTLESS COMFORT: Soft, smooth footbed with a 7/8 inch platform, 1 inch flat heel, and lightweight design ensures all-day wearability for any adventure MODERN DESIGN: These women's footbed sandals with a faux leather or faux suede upper showcase a cute cross-over strap pattern, adding signature style and flair to every step ADJUSTABLE FIT: Featuring a hook-and-loop ankle strap and slingback support for a secure, customizable fit CORK-LIKE TEXTURE: Stylish footbed wrapped in a cork-inspired finish elevates these women's platform sandals with subtle lift and stability VERSATILE STYLE: Perfect for everyday outfits, these strappy sandals transition seamlessly from casual outings to warm-weather occasions
prodImage
£50.20
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Marshlo Sun Slide Sandals, Tan, Medium Fit, UK 8 B0FVZTTY2R
MODERN VERSATILITY: Slip on these women's platform sandals designed for everyday wear, featuring a trendy open-toe silhouette and casual style that transitions effortlessly from day to night STYLISH HEIGHT: Enjoy a 1.5-inch wedge heel and 1.25 inch platform wrapped in braided jute, combining the charm of espadrille wedge sandals with the lift and stability of platform espadrille sandals LAID-BACK DESIGN: The woven floral raffia upper in versatile hues complements any warm-weather look, making these perfect wedge sandals for versatile styling EASY-GOING COMFORT: Cushioned footbed and a textured TPR sole provide reliable grip and all-day support for women on the move SIGNATURE QUALITY: Proudly crafted by Blowfish Malibu, these women's slide sandals reflect the brand's commitment to stylish, easy slip on sandals ideal for any casual occasion
prodImage
£50.21
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Marshlo Sun Slide Sandals, Light Natural, Medium Fit, UK 8 B0FQ6S3LZ9
MODERN VERSATILITY: Slip on these women's platform sandals designed for everyday wear, featuring a trendy open-toe silhouette and casual style that transitions effortlessly from day to night STYLISH HEIGHT: Enjoy a 1.5-inch wedge heel and 1.25 inch platform wrapped in braided jute, combining the charm of espadrille wedge sandals with the lift and stability of platform espadrille sandals LAID-BACK DESIGN: The woven floral raffia upper in versatile hues complements any warm-weather look, making these perfect wedge sandals for versatile styling EASY-GOING COMFORT: Cushioned footbed and a textured TPR sole provide reliable grip and all-day support for women on the move SIGNATURE QUALITY: Proudly crafted by Blowfish Malibu, these women's slide sandals reflect the brand's commitment to stylish, easy slip on sandals ideal for any casual occasion
prodImage
£50.21
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women's Lance Flat Sandals, Walnut Brown, Medium Fit, UK 8 B0DLYPJ4NC
Women's casual footbed sandal Made with 100% Vegan materials Faux-leather upper Buckle closure Cushioned footbed
prodImage
£50.23
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Womens Anuella Cut Out Sandal, Black, UK 8 B0CVY2CT7D
Women’s black sandal with a chic micro wedge. Open toe silhouette with an inside zip for easy on and off. Summer shoe with a soft open weave upper. Vegan friendly wedge sandal registered with the Vegan Society. Includes BLOOM Foam insole, an eco-friendly material with added comfort.
prodImage
£50.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Buckle closure
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Liner Material:Synthetic

Price History

1M 3M
Blowfish Malibu
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Ecostride 3 Espadrille W
£16.16
Compare Prices
20 offers
Ipanema Vibe
£18.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Teva Hurricane Kids
£20.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Crocs Brooklyn Buckle Low Wedge Women
£19.30
Compare Prices
80 offers
Havaianas You Malta Mix
£14.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Reef Seaside
£15.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Quiksilver Molokai Layback Textured
£20.80
Compare Prices
25 offers
Roxy Porto
£20.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Quiksilver Molokai
£21.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
prodImage
£17.25
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£17.25
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£25.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel