Blowfish Malibu
Manufacturer: Blowfish
- Sandals
- Gender: Women
- Upper Material: Synthetic
- Closure Type: Buckle closure
- Liner Material: Synthetic
Price History
1M 3M
Blowfish Malibu
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Blowfish
Popular Products
1499 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Blowfish Malibu Women’s Denver Strappy Low Wedge Comfort Sandals
Blowfish Malibu Women’s Denver Strappy Low Wedge Comfort Sandals, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals

£54.99
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Womens Tastic Lace-Up Sneakers Casual Vegan Ladies Trainers
Blowfish Malibu Womens Tastic Lace-Up Sneakers Casual Vegan Ladies Trainers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers

£54.99
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Womens Tan Brown Vegan Monti-B Strappy Buckle Wedge Sandals
Blowfish Malibu Womens Tan Brown Vegan Monti-B Strappy Buckle Wedge Sandals, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals

£54.99
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women’s Denver Strappy Low Wedge Comfort Sandals
Blowfish Malibu Women’s Denver Strappy Low Wedge Comfort Sandals, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals

£54.99
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Womens Tastic Lace-Up Sneakers Casual Vegan Ladies Trainers
Blowfish Malibu Womens Tastic Lace-Up Sneakers Casual Vegan Ladies Trainers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers

£54.99
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women’s Denver Strappy Low Wedge Comfort Sandals
Blowfish Malibu Women’s Denver Strappy Low Wedge Comfort Sandals, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals

£54.99
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Womens Black Macarah B Strappy Buckle Wedge Sandals Vegan Flats
Blowfish Malibu Womens Black Macarah B Strappy Buckle Wedge Sandals Vegan Flats, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals

£54.99
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Womens Tastic Lace-Up Sneakers Casual Vegan Ladies Trainers
Blowfish Malibu Womens Tastic Lace-Up Sneakers Casual Vegan Ladies Trainers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers

£54.99
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Womens Tastic Lace-Up Sneakers Casual Vegan Ladies Trainers
Blowfish Malibu Womens Tastic Lace-Up Sneakers Casual Vegan Ladies Trainers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers

£54.99
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Women’s Denver Strappy Low Wedge Comfort Sandals
Blowfish Malibu Women’s Denver Strappy Low Wedge Comfort Sandals, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals

£54.99
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Womens Black Macarah B Strappy Buckle Wedge Sandals Vegan Flats
Blowfish Malibu Womens Black Macarah B Strappy Buckle Wedge Sandals Vegan Flats, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals

£54.99
Shipping: Free
Blowfish Malibu Womens White Lace-Up Sneakers - Tastic Faux Leather - Size UK 3 01956f90-bd04-782d-98f3-a398ee8818f2
The Blowfish Malibu Tastic Sneakers bring retro streetwear vibes to your wardrobe. Featuring a low-profile design, faux-leather overlays, and a classic soccer-inspired T-toe, these sneakers offer both style and comfort. The lace-up entry ensures a secure fit, while the gum sole provides durability and traction. Perfect for casual outings and everyday wear. Key Features Stylish retro-inspired sneakers with a sporty T-toe design Vegan-friendly fabric upper with faux-leather overlays Lace-up closure for a secure and adjustable fit Contrast heel accent for a trendy look Durable gum sole for traction and long-lasting wear Ideal for casual outfits, streetwear, and everyday comfort
Standard Delivery

£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Blowfish Malibu Womens Silver Lace-Up Sneakers - Tastic Faux Leather - Size UK 5 01956f98-dfea-72d9-a541-74f567a5fc03
The Blowfish Malibu Tastic Sneakers bring retro streetwear vibes to your wardrobe. Featuring a low-profile design, faux-leather overlays, and a classic soccer-inspired T-toe, these sneakers offer both style and comfort. The lace-up entry ensures a secure fit, while the gum sole provides durability and traction. Perfect for casual outings and everyday wear. Key Features Stylish retro-inspired sneakers with a sporty T-toe design Vegan-friendly fabric upper with faux-leather overlays Lace-up closure for a secure and adjustable fit Contrast heel accent for a trendy look Durable gum sole for traction and long-lasting wear Ideal for casual outfits, streetwear, and everyday comfort
Standard Delivery

£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Blowfish Malibu Womens Charcoal Strappy Low Wedge Sandals - Denver Faux Leather - Size UK 3 01956f86-2939-7035-88cf-3cd39f6dfd6c
The Blowfish Malibu Denver Strappy Low Wedge Sandals offer style and comfort in one. Featuring a sleek hooded upper, decorative straps, and an inside zipper for easy wear. The 0.75-inch wedge heel provides a slight lift without compromising comfort. Crafted with a faux-leather or fabric upper and a durable synthetic sole, these sandals are perfect for everyday wear, vacations, and summer outings. Bullet Points Chic low wedge sandals with a 0.75-inch heel Faux-leather or fabric upper for a stylish look Inside zipper for quick and easy wear Hooded upper with decorative strap details Cushioned insole for all-day comfort Durable synthetic lining and outsole Perfect for casual wear, vacations, and summer events
Standard Delivery

£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Blowfish Malibu Womens Leopard Brown Lace-Up Sneakers - Tastic Faux Leather - Size UK 6 01956f98-dfae-7217-92e4-c7b01f34445b
The Blowfish Malibu Tastic Sneakers bring retro streetwear vibes to your wardrobe. Featuring a low-profile design, faux-leather overlays, and a classic soccer-inspired T-toe, these sneakers offer both style and comfort. The lace-up entry ensures a secure fit, while the gum sole provides durability and traction. Perfect for casual outings and everyday wear. Key Features Stylish retro-inspired sneakers with a sporty T-toe design Vegan-friendly fabric upper with faux-leather overlays Lace-up closure for a secure and adjustable fit Contrast heel accent for a trendy look Durable gum sole for traction and long-lasting wear Ideal for casual outfits, streetwear, and everyday comfort
Standard Delivery

£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Blowfish Malibu Womens Charcoal Strappy Low Wedge Sandals - Denver Faux Leather - Size UK 6 01956f86-329d-7b8c-afd9-8b8da2695277
The Blowfish Malibu Denver Strappy Low Wedge Sandals offer style and comfort in one. Featuring a sleek hooded upper, decorative straps, and an inside zipper for easy wear. The 0.75-inch wedge heel provides a slight lift without compromising comfort. Crafted with a faux-leather or fabric upper and a durable synthetic sole, these sandals are perfect for everyday wear, vacations, and summer outings. Bullet Points Chic low wedge sandals with a 0.75-inch heel Faux-leather or fabric upper for a stylish look Inside zipper for quick and easy wear Hooded upper with decorative strap details Cushioned insole for all-day comfort Durable synthetic lining and outsole Perfect for casual wear, vacations, and summer events
Standard Delivery

£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Blowfish Malibu Womens Tan Strappy Buckle Wedge Sandals - Monti-B Faux Leather - Size UK 6 01956f86-46b2-77b0-bf79-5096e8f5ac78
The Blowfish Malibu Monti-B Wedge Sandals offer the perfect mix of style and comfort. Featuring a trendy strappy upper, a secure ankle strap, and a lightweight wedge heel, these sandals are designed for all-day wear. The cushioned footbed ensures maximum comfort, making them ideal for summer outings, vacations, and casual styling. Key Features Fashionable wedge sandals with a strappy upper Secure ankle strap for a comfortable fit Lightweight platform wedge for subtle height Cushioned footbed for all-day support Durable outsole for stability and long-lasting wear Perfect for summer, holidays, and everyday outfits
Standard Delivery

£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Blowfish Malibu Womens Black Strappy Buckle Sandals - Macarah B Faux Leather - Size UK 5 01956f86-4311-71e6-a70f-e8ea78963fe7
The Blowfish Malibu Macarah B Sandals are the perfect blend of style and comfort for summer. Featuring a multi-strap vegan upper, a cushioned footbed, and an adjustable buckle fastening, they offer a secure and comfortable fit. Lightweight and versatile, they’re great for casual outings, beach days, and holiday adventures. Key Features: Chic multi-strap design for a stylish summer look Vegan-friendly synthetic upper and lining Cushioned footbed for all-day comfort Adjustable buckle fastening for a secure fit Lightweight and flexible for easy wear Perfect for casual wear, beach trips, and vacations
Standard Delivery

£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Blowfish Malibu Womens Silver Lace-Up Sneakers - Tastic Faux Leather - Size UK 4 01956f92-106f-73fe-aa07-98aaab6dd444
The Blowfish Malibu Tastic Sneakers bring retro streetwear vibes to your wardrobe. Featuring a low-profile design, faux-leather overlays, and a classic soccer-inspired T-toe, these sneakers offer both style and comfort. The lace-up entry ensures a secure fit, while the gum sole provides durability and traction. Perfect for casual outings and everyday wear. Key Features Stylish retro-inspired sneakers with a sporty T-toe design Vegan-friendly fabric upper with faux-leather overlays Lace-up closure for a secure and adjustable fit Contrast heel accent for a trendy look Durable gum sole for traction and long-lasting wear Ideal for casual outfits, streetwear, and everyday comfort
Standard Delivery

£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Blowfish Malibu Womens Tan Strappy Buckle Wedge Sandals - Monti-B Faux Leather - Size UK 7 01956f86-460d-704a-8641-c59e220f8e5b
The Blowfish Malibu Monti-B Wedge Sandals offer the perfect mix of style and comfort. Featuring a trendy strappy upper, a secure ankle strap, and a lightweight wedge heel, these sandals are designed for all-day wear. The cushioned footbed ensures maximum comfort, making them ideal for summer outings, vacations, and casual styling. Key Features Fashionable wedge sandals with a strappy upper Secure ankle strap for a comfortable fit Lightweight platform wedge for subtle height Cushioned footbed for all-day support Durable outsole for stability and long-lasting wear Perfect for summer, holidays, and everyday outfits
Standard Delivery

£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Blowfish Malibu Womens Leopard Brown Lace-Up Sneakers - Tastic Faux Leather - Size UK 8 01956f90-efba-7244-a9eb-8eb50c8bf980
The Blowfish Malibu Tastic Sneakers bring retro streetwear vibes to your wardrobe. Featuring a low-profile design, faux-leather overlays, and a classic soccer-inspired T-toe, these sneakers offer both style and comfort. The lace-up entry ensures a secure fit, while the gum sole provides durability and traction. Perfect for casual outings and everyday wear. Key Features Stylish retro-inspired sneakers with a sporty T-toe design Vegan-friendly fabric upper with faux-leather overlays Lace-up closure for a secure and adjustable fit Contrast heel accent for a trendy look Durable gum sole for traction and long-lasting wear Ideal for casual outfits, streetwear, and everyday comfort
Standard Delivery

£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Blowfish Malibu Womens Leopard Brown Lace-Up Sneakers - Tastic Faux Leather - Size UK 3 01956f92-1c45-7a27-8ac2-09c2cc18b34d
The Blowfish Malibu Tastic Sneakers bring retro streetwear vibes to your wardrobe. Featuring a low-profile design, faux-leather overlays, and a classic soccer-inspired T-toe, these sneakers offer both style and comfort. The lace-up entry ensures a secure fit, while the gum sole provides durability and traction. Perfect for casual outings and everyday wear. Key Features Stylish retro-inspired sneakers with a sporty T-toe design Vegan-friendly fabric upper with faux-leather overlays Lace-up closure for a secure and adjustable fit Contrast heel accent for a trendy look Durable gum sole for traction and long-lasting wear Ideal for casual outfits, streetwear, and everyday comfort
Standard Delivery

£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Blowfish Malibu Womens Black Strappy Buckle Sandals - Macarah B Faux Leather - Size UK 3 01956f86-4219-78f8-8389-1281faa8bab8
The Blowfish Malibu Macarah B Sandals are the perfect blend of style and comfort for summer. Featuring a multi-strap vegan upper, a cushioned footbed, and an adjustable buckle fastening, they offer a secure and comfortable fit. Lightweight and versatile, they’re great for casual outings, beach days, and holiday adventures. Key Features: Chic multi-strap design for a stylish summer look Vegan-friendly synthetic upper and lining Cushioned footbed for all-day comfort Adjustable buckle fastening for a secure fit Lightweight and flexible for easy wear Perfect for casual wear, beach trips, and vacations
Standard Delivery

£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Blowfish Malibu Womens White Lace-Up Sneakers - Tastic Faux Leather - Size UK 7 01956f92-4ede-7432-b77b-010abcd92544
The Blowfish Malibu Tastic Sneakers bring retro streetwear vibes to your wardrobe. Featuring a low-profile design, faux-leather overlays, and a classic soccer-inspired T-toe, these sneakers offer both style and comfort. The lace-up entry ensures a secure fit, while the gum sole provides durability and traction. Perfect for casual outings and everyday wear. Key Features Stylish retro-inspired sneakers with a sporty T-toe design Vegan-friendly fabric upper with faux-leather overlays Lace-up closure for a secure and adjustable fit Contrast heel accent for a trendy look Durable gum sole for traction and long-lasting wear Ideal for casual outfits, streetwear, and everyday comfort
Standard Delivery

£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Blowfish Malibu Womens Women’s Tan Faux Leather Platform Sandals - Magical - Size EU 38 019c7b67-cd1a-7d08-9b6e-5f854af8b825
Step into breezy, beach-ready style with the Blowfish Malibu Magical Platform Sandal. Featuring cork textured platform sole, wide faux-leather straps, and decorative metal buckles, this sandal blends comfort with effortless fashion. An adjustable slingback and open toe offer all-day ease, while the 3.2 cm platform and 3.8 cm heel lift your look with relaxed charm. Key Features Faux leather upper for easy-care style Adjustable buckle closure for custom fit Open toe design ideal for warm weather Decorative metal buckles with double-strap detail Cork-textured 3.2 cm platform and 3.8 cm heel for subtle lift TPR outsole for reliable traction and wear
Standard Delivery

£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Blowfish Malibu Womens White Lace-Up Sneakers - Tastic Faux Leather - Size UK 5 01956f91-4dd7-7d45-a897-8e40ddcc09d2
The Blowfish Malibu Tastic Sneakers bring retro streetwear vibes to your wardrobe. Featuring a low-profile design, faux-leather overlays, and a classic soccer-inspired T-toe, these sneakers offer both style and comfort. The lace-up entry ensures a secure fit, while the gum sole provides durability and traction. Perfect for casual outings and everyday wear. Key Features Stylish retro-inspired sneakers with a sporty T-toe design Vegan-friendly fabric upper with faux-leather overlays Lace-up closure for a secure and adjustable fit Contrast heel accent for a trendy look Durable gum sole for traction and long-lasting wear Ideal for casual outfits, streetwear, and everyday comfort
Standard Delivery

£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Blowfish Malibu Womens Pink Blue Retro Lace-Up Sneakers -Leo Faux Leather - Size UK 3 01956f91-2328-724b-90bb-98bb66cc8ac3
Step into the retro shoe trend with the Blowfish Malibu Leo Sneakers. Featuring a bold platform lug trainer wedge, functional laces, and a cushioned footbed, these sneakers offer both fashion and comfort. The vegan-friendly design makes them a stylish and sustainable choice for everyday wear. Key Features: Trendy retro-inspired chunky sneakers Vegan-friendly with a durable fabric upper Platform lug trainer wedge for added height and style Functional lace-up closure for a secure fit Cushioned footbed for all-day comfort Perfect for casual wear, streetwear, and everyday outfits
Standard Delivery

£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Blowfish Malibu Womens Women’s Beige Faux Leather Platform Sandals - Magical - Size EU 38 019c7b66-4f19-78f5-b3c7-1e4e6a950deb
Step into breezy, beach-ready style with the Blowfish Malibu Magical Platform Sandal. Featuring cork textured platform sole, wide faux-leather straps, and decorative metal buckles, this sandal blends comfort with effortless fashion. An adjustable slingback and open toe offer all-day ease, while the 3.2 cm platform and 3.8 cm heel lift your look with relaxed charm. Key Features Faux leather upper for easy-care style Adjustable buckle closure for custom fit Open toe design ideal for warm weather Decorative metal buckles with double-strap detail Cork-textured 3.2 cm platform and 3.8 cm heel for subtle lift TPR outsole for reliable traction and wear
Standard Delivery

£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Blowfish Malibu Womens Silver Lace-Up Sneakers - Tastic Faux Leather - Size UK 6 01956f92-473f-7d6d-be89-9fb6e998b905
The Blowfish Malibu Tastic Sneakers bring retro streetwear vibes to your wardrobe. Featuring a low-profile design, faux-leather overlays, and a classic soccer-inspired T-toe, these sneakers offer both style and comfort. The lace-up entry ensures a secure fit, while the gum sole provides durability and traction. Perfect for casual outings and everyday wear. Key Features Stylish retro-inspired sneakers with a sporty T-toe design Vegan-friendly fabric upper with faux-leather overlays Lace-up closure for a secure and adjustable fit Contrast heel accent for a trendy look Durable gum sole for traction and long-lasting wear Ideal for casual outfits, streetwear, and everyday comfort
Standard Delivery

£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Blowfish Malibu Womens Women’s Tan Faux Leather Platform Sandals - Magical - Size EU 37 019c7b66-fc87-7d14-b128-f0bad8918f2a
Step into breezy, beach-ready style with the Blowfish Malibu Magical Platform Sandal. Featuring cork textured platform sole, wide faux-leather straps, and decorative metal buckles, this sandal blends comfort with effortless fashion. An adjustable slingback and open toe offer all-day ease, while the 3.2 cm platform and 3.8 cm heel lift your look with relaxed charm. Key Features Faux leather upper for easy-care style Adjustable buckle closure for custom fit Open toe design ideal for warm weather Decorative metal buckles with double-strap detail Cork-textured 3.2 cm platform and 3.8 cm heel for subtle lift TPR outsole for reliable traction and wear
Standard Delivery

£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
| Closure Type: | Buckle closure |
|---|
| Women |
| Upper Material: | Synthetic |
|---|---|
| Liner Material: | Synthetic |
Price History
1M 3M
Blowfish Malibu
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products